How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Knight
Elizabeth Knight

Partners of 
Elizabeth Knight

Merald Knight

Married

3 children together

Elizabeth Knight
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Knight

Maiden name

Elizabeth Wood

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Knight

Elizabeth Knight

Deceased

Elizabeth Knight Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Knight Children

Brenda Knight

with Merald Knight

Member of 'Gladys Knight & The Pips'

Bubba Knight Jr.

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Merald Knight

Member of 'Gladys Knight & The Pips'

Gladys Knight

born 1944, age 74
with Merald Knight

Motown Legend

Trivia

Elizabeth Knight Family

Elizabeth Knight's children:

Elizabeth Knight's daughter is Gladys Knight Elizabeth Knight's daughter is Brenda Knight Elizabeth Knight's son is Bubba Knight Jr.


Elizabeth Knight's former partners:

Elizabeth Knight's former husband was Merald Knight


Elizabeth Knight's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Knight's grandson is James Newman Elizabeth Knight's granddaughter is Kenya Newman Elizabeth Knight's grandson is Shanga-Ali Hankerson


Elizabeth Knight's former in laws:

Elizabeth Knight's former son in law is Les Brown Elizabeth Knight's former son in law is Barry Hankerson Elizabeth Knight's former son in law is Jimmy Newman