How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Owen
Mary Owen

Partners of 
Mary Owen

Peter Owen

Married

1 child together

Mary Owen
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kathleen Owen

Maiden name

Mary Kathleen Hitchiner

Gender

Female

Birth place

Grandmother of Lily Allen

Mary Owen

Mary Kathleen Owen

Mary Owen Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Owen Children

Allison Owen

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Peter Owen

Mother of Lily Allen

Trivia

Mary Owen Family

Mary Owen's children:

Mary Owen's daughter is Allison Owen


Mary Owen's current partners:

Mary Owen's husband is Peter Owen


Mary Owen's grandchildren:

Mary Owen's granddaughter is Lily Allen Mary Owen's grandson is Alfie Allen Mary Owen's granddaughter is Sarah Owen


Mary Owen's great grandchildren:

Mary Owen's great granddaughter is Ethel Cooper Mary Owen's great granddaughter is Marnie Cooper


Mary Owen's former in laws:

Mary Owen's former son in law is Keith Allen