Married Relationship facts

Married 13 Apr 1966

Peter Cannon-Brookes

Doctor Peter Cannon-Brookes

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Caroline Cannon-Brookes Siblings

Lydia Christie-Miller

Sister

Charlotte Beatson

Sister

Caroline Cannon-Brookes

Caroline Aylmer Cannon-Brookes

Age

76

Born

Wednesday 04 Feb 1942

His Other Children

Children Together

Stephen Cannon-Brookes

born 1966, age 51

Emma Coker

born 1968, age 50

Her Other Children

Peter Cannon-Brookes
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Peter Cannon-Brookes

Gender

Male

Trivia

Peter Cannon-Brookes Family

Peter Cannon-Brookes's children:

Peter Cannon-Brookes's son is Stephen Cannon-Brookes Peter Cannon-Brookes's daughter is Emma Coker


Peter Cannon-Brookes's current partners:

Peter Cannon-Brookes's wife is Caroline Cannon-Brookes


Peter Cannon-Brookes's grandchildren:

Peter Cannon-Brookes's granddaughter is Harriet Coker Peter Cannon-Brookes's grandson is James Coker


Peter Cannon-Brookes's in laws:

Peter Cannon-Brookes's father in law was John Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's mother in law was Bridget Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's grandfather in law was Sir Geoffry Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's grandmother in law was Kathleen Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's sister in law is Lydia Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's brother in law-by-marriage is Ian McClure Peter Cannon-Brookes's sister in law is Charlotte Beatson Peter Cannon-Brookes's brother in law-by-marriage is Sir Jack Beatson Peter Cannon-Brookes's wife Caroline Cannon-Brookes's uncle in law was Wakefield Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's wife Caroline Cannon-Brookes's uncle in law was David Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's wife Caroline Cannon-Brookes's aunt-by-marriage was Marion Christie-Miller Peter Cannon-Brookes's son in law is Andrew Coker


Caroline Cannon-Brookes
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Aylmer Cannon-Brookes

Maiden name

Caroline Aylmer Christie-Miller

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Feb 1942

Trivia

Caroline Cannon-Brookes Family

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's parents:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's father was John Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's mother was Bridget Christie-Miller


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's children:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's son is Stephen Cannon-Brookes Caroline Cannon-Brookes's daughter is Emma Coker


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's current partners:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's husband is Peter Cannon-Brookes


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's siblings:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's sister is Lydia Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's sister is Charlotte Beatson


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's nieces and nephews:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's niece is Henrietta McClure Caroline Cannon-Brookes's nephew is Alastair McClure Caroline Cannon-Brookes's nephew was Samuel Beatson Caroline Cannon-Brookes's niece is Hannah Beatson


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's grandparents:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's grandfather was Sir Geoffry Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's grandmother was Kathleen Christie-Miller


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great grandparents:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great grandfather was The Venerable John Henry Thorpe Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great grandmother was Martha Thorpe   Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great great grandfather was Robert Hall Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great great grandmother was Geraldine Hall   Caroline Cannon-Brookes's 3x great grandfather was Sir Arthur Aylmer, 11th Bt. Caroline Cannon-Brookes's 3x great grandmother was Martha Aylmer


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's grandchildren:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's granddaughter is Harriet Coker Caroline Cannon-Brookes's grandson is James Coker


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's uncles and aunts:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's uncle was Wakefield Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's uncle was David Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's aunt-by-marriage was Marion Christie-Miller


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great uncles and aunts:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great uncle was John Thorpe OBE Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great aunt was Mary Thorpe Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great uncle was Arthur Thorpe Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great aunt was Constance Thorpe Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great uncle was Colin Thorpe Caroline Cannon-Brookes's great aunt was Ella Thorpe


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's cousins:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's cousin is Stephen Christie-Miller Caroline Cannon-Brookes's cousin is Diana Christie-Miller


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's first cousins once removed:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's first cousin once removed was Camilla Ellinger Caroline Cannon-Brookes's first cousin once removed was Rt. Hon Jeremy Thorpe


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's second cousins:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's second cousin is Rupert Thorpe


Caroline Cannon-Brookes's in laws:

Caroline Cannon-Brookes's son in law is Andrew Coker