How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anjel Talbott
Anjel Talbott

Partners of 
Anjel Talbott

Keith Allen

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1989
until about 1991

Anjel Talbott
Bio Details

Full name

Anjel Talbott

Also known as

Anjele

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Jazz singer mother of Lily Allen's half sister Galoushka
Anjel Talbott

Anjel Talbott

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Anjel Talbott Partner(s) Other Children

Anjel Talbott Children

Galoushka Allen-Talbott

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Keith Allen

Trivia

Anjel Talbott Family

Anjel Talbott's children:

Anjel Talbott's daughter is Galoushka Allen-Talbott


Anjel Talbott's former partners:

Anjel Talbott had a relationship with Keith Allen