Married

Owner of some of the UK's top Restaurants including Mash
Oliver Peyton

Oliver Peyton

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte Polizzi Siblings

Alex Polizzi

Sister

Conrad Shawcross

Step-brother

step parent: William Shawcross

Eleanor Shawcross

Step-sister

step parent: William Shawcross

Lord Forte's Granddaughter
Olga Polizzi's Daughter
Charlotte Polizzi

Charlotte Polizzi

Age

44

Born

Tuesday 09 Apr 1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Finn Peyton

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Oliver Peyton
Bio Details

Full name

Oliver Peyton

Gender

Male

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Birth place

County Mayo, Ireland

Occupations

Restauranter (1994)

Trivia

Oliver Peyton Family

Oliver Peyton's children:

Oliver Peyton's son is Finn Peyton


Oliver Peyton's current partners:

Oliver Peyton's wife is Charlotte Polizzi


Oliver Peyton's in laws:

Oliver Peyton's step-grandfather in law was Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross Oliver Peyton's grandfather in law was Lord Charles Forte Oliver Peyton's sister in law is Alex Polizzi Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's uncle in law is Rocco Forte Oliver Peyton's mother in law is Olga Polizzi Oliver Peyton's step-brother in law is Conrad Shawcross Oliver Peyton's brother in law-by-marriage is Lord Simon Wolfson Oliver Peyton's father in law was Count Alessandro Polizzi Oliver Peyton's step-father in law is William Shawcross Oliver Peyton's step-grandmother in law was Joan Shawcross Oliver Peyton's step-grandmother in law was Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Oliver Peyton's step-grandmother in law was Alberta Shawcross Oliver Peyton's grandmother in law was Irene Forte Oliver Peyton's brother in law-by-marriage is Marcus Miller Oliver Peyton's step-sister in law is Eleanor Shawcross Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's aunt-by-marriage is Aliai Forte Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's aunt in law is Marie Louise Burness Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Burness Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's aunt in law is Irene Danilovich Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is John Danilovich Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's aunt in law is Giancaria Alen-Buckley Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Alen-Buckley Oliver Peyton's wife Charlotte Polizzi's aunt in law is Portia Forte


Charlotte Polizzi
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Polizzi

Also known as

Charlotte Peyton

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Apr 1974

Trivia

Charlotte Polizzi Family

Charlotte Polizzi's parents:

Charlotte Polizzi's mother is Olga Polizzi Charlotte Polizzi's father was Count Alessandro Polizzi Charlotte Polizzi's step-father is William Shawcross


Charlotte Polizzi's children:

Charlotte Polizzi's son is Finn Peyton


Charlotte Polizzi's current partners:

Charlotte Polizzi's husband is Oliver Peyton


Charlotte Polizzi's siblings:

Charlotte Polizzi's sister is Alex Polizzi Charlotte Polizzi's step-brother is Conrad Shawcross Charlotte Polizzi's step-sister is Eleanor Shawcross


Charlotte Polizzi's nieces and nephews:

Charlotte Polizzi's niece is Olga Miller Charlotte Polizzi's nephew is Rocco Miller


Charlotte Polizzi's grandparents:

Charlotte Polizzi's grandfather was Lord Charles Forte Charlotte Polizzi's grandmother was Irene Forte


Charlotte Polizzi's great grandparents:

Charlotte Polizzi's great grandfather is Giovani Chierico Charlotte Polizzi's great grandfather was Rocco Forte


Charlotte Polizzi's step-grandparents:

Charlotte Polizzi's step-grandfather was Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross Charlotte Polizzi's step-grandmother was Joan Shawcross Charlotte Polizzi's step-grandmother was Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Charlotte Polizzi's step-grandmother was Alberta Shawcross


Charlotte Polizzi's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Polizzi's uncle is Rocco Forte Charlotte Polizzi's aunt-by-marriage is Aliai Forte Charlotte Polizzi's aunt is Marie Louise Burness Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Burness Charlotte Polizzi's aunt is Irene Danilovich Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is John Danilovich Charlotte Polizzi's aunt is Giancaria Alen-Buckley Charlotte Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Alen-Buckley Charlotte Polizzi's aunt is Portia Forte


Charlotte Polizzi's cousins:

Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Lydia Forte Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Irene Forte Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Charles Forte Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Georgina Closs Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Julia Burness Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is John Danilovich Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Alice Danilovich Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Alexander Danilovich Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Luke Alen-Buckley Charlotte Polizzi's cousin is Portia Alen-Buckley