Married Relationship facts

Married 2006

Marcus Miller

Marcus Miller

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Alex Polizzi Siblings

Charlotte Polizzi

Sister

Conrad Shawcross

Step-brother

step parent: William Shawcross

Eleanor Shawcross

Step-sister

step parent: William Shawcross

The Hotel Inspector
Alex Polizzi

Alexandra Polizzi

Age

47

Born

Saturday 28 Aug 1971

His Other Children

Children Together

Olga Miller

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)

Rocco Miller

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Marcus Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Marcus Miller

Gender

Male

Occupations

Baker

Trivia

Marcus Miller Family

Marcus Miller's children:

Marcus Miller's daughter is Olga Miller Marcus Miller's son is Rocco Miller


Marcus Miller's current partners:

Marcus Miller's wife is Alex Polizzi


Marcus Miller's in laws:

Marcus Miller's step-grandfather in law was Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross Marcus Miller's grandfather in law was Lord Charles Forte Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's uncle in law is Rocco Forte Marcus Miller's mother in law is Olga Polizzi Marcus Miller's brother in law-by-marriage is Oliver Peyton Marcus Miller's step-brother in law is Conrad Shawcross Marcus Miller's brother in law-by-marriage is Lord Simon Wolfson Marcus Miller's father in law was Count Alessandro Polizzi Marcus Miller's step-father in law is William Shawcross Marcus Miller's step-grandmother in law was Joan Shawcross Marcus Miller's step-grandmother in law was Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Marcus Miller's step-grandmother in law was Alberta Shawcross Marcus Miller's grandmother in law was Irene Forte Marcus Miller's sister in law is Charlotte Polizzi Marcus Miller's step-sister in law is Eleanor Shawcross Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's aunt-by-marriage is Aliai Forte Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's aunt in law is Marie Louise Burness Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Burness Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's aunt in law is Irene Danilovich Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is John Danilovich Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's aunt in law is Giancaria Alen-Buckley Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Alen-Buckley Marcus Miller's wife Alex Polizzi's aunt in law is Portia Forte


Alex Polizzi
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Polizzi

Also known as

Alex Miller

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Aug 1971

Occupations

Hotelier

TV Personality

Trivia

Alex Polizzi Family

Alex Polizzi's parents:

Alex Polizzi's mother is Olga Polizzi Alex Polizzi's father was Count Alessandro Polizzi Alex Polizzi's step-father is William Shawcross


Alex Polizzi's children:

Alex Polizzi's daughter is Olga Miller Alex Polizzi's son is Rocco Miller


Alex Polizzi's current partners:

Alex Polizzi's husband is Marcus Miller


Alex Polizzi's siblings:

Alex Polizzi's step-brother is Conrad Shawcross Alex Polizzi's sister is Charlotte Polizzi Alex Polizzi's step-sister is Eleanor Shawcross


Alex Polizzi's nieces and nephews:

Alex Polizzi's nephew is Finn Peyton


Alex Polizzi's grandparents:

Alex Polizzi's grandfather was Lord Charles Forte Alex Polizzi's grandmother was Irene Forte


Alex Polizzi's great grandparents:

Alex Polizzi's great grandfather is Giovani Chierico Alex Polizzi's great grandfather was Rocco Forte


Alex Polizzi's step-grandparents:

Alex Polizzi's step-grandfather was Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross Alex Polizzi's step-grandmother was Joan Shawcross Alex Polizzi's step-grandmother was Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Alex Polizzi's step-grandmother was Alberta Shawcross


Alex Polizzi's uncles and aunts:

Alex Polizzi's uncle is Rocco Forte Alex Polizzi's aunt-by-marriage is Aliai Forte Alex Polizzi's aunt is Marie Louise Burness Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Burness Alex Polizzi's aunt is Irene Danilovich Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is John Danilovich Alex Polizzi's aunt is Giancaria Alen-Buckley Alex Polizzi's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Alen-Buckley Alex Polizzi's aunt is Portia Forte


Alex Polizzi's cousins:

Alex Polizzi's cousin is Lydia Forte Alex Polizzi's cousin is Irene Forte Alex Polizzi's cousin is Charles Forte Alex Polizzi's cousin is Georgina Closs Alex Polizzi's cousin is Julia Burness Alex Polizzi's cousin is John Danilovich Alex Polizzi's cousin is Alice Danilovich Alex Polizzi's cousin is Alexander Danilovich Alex Polizzi's cousin is Luke Alen-Buckley Alex Polizzi's cousin is Portia Alen-Buckley