How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Casey Littlejohn
Casey Littlejohn

Partners of 
Casey Littlejohn

Red Littlejohn

Married

2 children together

Casey Littlejohn
Bio Details

Full name

Casey Littlejohn

Maiden name

Casey Kristofferson

Gender

Female

Age

43 (ca.)

Date of birth

1975 (ca.)

Casey Littlejohn Siblings

Kris Kristofferson

Half-brother

other parent: Fran Breer

Tracy Kristofferson

Half-sister

other parent: Fran Breer

Jesse Kristofferson

Half-brother

other parent: Lisa Meyers

Jody Kristofferson

Half-brother

other parent: Lisa Meyers

Johnny Kristofferson

Half-brother

other parent: Lisa Meyers

Kelly Kristofferson

Half-sister

other parent: Lisa Meyers

Blake Kristofferson

Half-brother

other parent: Lisa Meyers

Casey Littlejohn

Casey Littlejohn

Age

43 (ca.)

Born

1975 (ca.)

Casey Littlejohn Partner(s) Other Children

Casey Littlejohn Children

Ela Faye Littlejohn

with Red Littlejohn

Rose Littlejohn

with Red Littlejohn

Trivia

Casey Littlejohn Family

Casey Littlejohn's parents:

Casey Littlejohn's father is Kris Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's mother is Rita Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's step-father is Tatsuya Suda Casey Littlejohn's step-mother is Lisa Meyers


Casey Littlejohn's former step-parents:

Casey Littlejohn's former step-mother is Fran Breer


Casey Littlejohn's children:

Casey Littlejohn's daughter is Ela Faye Littlejohn Casey Littlejohn's daughter is Rose Littlejohn


Casey Littlejohn's current partners:

Casey Littlejohn's husband is Red Littlejohn


Casey Littlejohn's siblings:

Casey Littlejohn's half-brother is Kris Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-sister is Tracy Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-brother is Jesse Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-brother is Jody Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-brother is Johnny Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-sister is Kelly Kristofferson Casey Littlejohn's half-brother is Blake Kristofferson


Casey Littlejohn's grandparents:

Casey Littlejohn's grandfather is Raymond Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's grandmother was Charlotte Coolidge


Casey Littlejohn's great grandparents:

Casey Littlejohn's great grandfather was Lon Stewart Casey Littlejohn's great grandmother was Laura Stewart


Casey Littlejohn's uncles and aunts:

Casey Littlejohn's uncle is Raymond Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's aunt is Priscilla Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's aunt is Linda Bell


Casey Littlejohn's cousins:

Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Michael Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Laure Coolidge Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Raymond Coolidge III Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Booker T. Jones III Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Lonnie Giaffoglione Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Laura Satterfield Casey Littlejohn's cousin is Paul Satterfield


Casey Littlejohn's first cousins once removed:

Casey Littlejohn's first cousin once removed is Vincent Giaffoglione Casey Littlejohn's first cousin once removed is Delaney Giaffoglione Casey Littlejohn's first cousin once removed is Bella Giaffoglione Casey Littlejohn's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Giaffoglione