How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden
Sally Brand
Viscountess Hampden

Partners of 
Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden

Anthony Brand
Viscount Hampden

Married

21 Oct 1993

Peter Snow

Married

1 child together

10 Jun 1963

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden
Bio Details

Full name

Viscountess Sara Brand

Maiden name

Sara Hambro

Also known as

Sally Hambro

Sally Snow

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden Siblings

Marc Wallenberg

Half-brother

other parent: Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr

Peter Wallenberg snr

Half-brother

other parent: Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr

Ann Marie Bonsor

Half-sister

other parent: Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr

Sally Brand
Viscountess Hampden

Viscountess Sara Brand

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1938

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden Children

Catharine Snow

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Peter Snow

Former girlfriend of David Cameron

Trivia

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden Family

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's parents:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's mother was Dorothy Hambro Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's father was Sir Charles Hambro


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's former step-parents:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's former step-father was Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's children:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's daughter is Catharine Snow


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's current partners:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's husband was Anthony Brand Viscount Hampden Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's husband was Peter Snow


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's siblings:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's half-brother was Marc Wallenberg Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's half-brother was Peter Wallenberg snr Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's half-sister is Ann Marie Bonsor


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's grandparents:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's grandfather is Alexander Mackay Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's grandmother is Edith Mackay


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's former step-grandparents:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's former step-grandfather is Marcus Wallenberg snr Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's former step-grandmother is Amalia Wallenberg


Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's in laws:

Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's father in law is Frank Snow Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden's mother in law is Lorna Snow