Married Relationship facts

Married 2010

Plays Jack in the New Mary Poppins
Lin-Manuel Miranda

Lin-Manuel Miranda

Age

38

Born

Wednesday 16 Jan 1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Vanessa Miranda

Vanessa Miranda

His Other Children

Children Together

Sebastian Miranda

Her Other Children

Lin-Manuel Miranda
Bio Details

Full name

Lin-Manuel Miranda

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Jan 1980

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

Writer

Composer

Teacher

Trivia

Lin-Manuel Miranda Family

Lin-Manuel Miranda's parents:

Lin-Manuel Miranda's father is Luis Miranda Lin-Manuel Miranda's mother is Luz Towns-Miranda


Lin-Manuel Miranda's children:

Lin-Manuel Miranda's son is Sebastian Miranda


Lin-Manuel Miranda's current partners:

Lin-Manuel Miranda's wife is Vanessa Miranda


Lin-Manuel Miranda FameChain Links

Grammy Award Winners 2009 - The 51st

Other people in this association:

Dean Martin

Bruce Springsteen 2009

Kanye West 2009

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2016 - The 58th

Other people in this association:

President Jimmy Carter

Justin Bieber

Ed Sheeran MBE

more...

Vanessa Miranda
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Miranda

Maiden name

Vanessa Nadal

Gender

Female

Trivia

Vanessa Miranda Family

Vanessa Miranda's children:

Vanessa Miranda's son is Sebastian Miranda


Vanessa Miranda's current partners:

Vanessa Miranda's husband is Lin-Manuel Miranda


Vanessa Miranda's in laws:

Vanessa Miranda's father in law is Luis Miranda Vanessa Miranda's mother in law is Luz Towns-Miranda