Married

Jose Perez Sole

Jose Perez Sole

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosa Perez

Rosa Perez

Age

108 (approx.)

Born

1910

His Other Children

Children Together

Rosa Perez Messi

Her Other Children

Jose Perez Sole
Bio Details

Full name

Jose Perez Sole

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jose Perez Sole Family

Jose Perez Sole's children:

Jose Perez Sole's daughter is Rosa Perez Messi


Jose Perez Sole's current partners:

Jose Perez Sole's wife is Rosa Perez


Jose Perez Sole's grandchildren:

Jose Perez Sole's grandson is Jorge Messi Jose Perez Sole's granddaughter is Susanna Messi Jose Perez Sole's granddaughter is Gladis Messi


Jose Perez Sole's great grandchildren:

Jose Perez Sole's great grandson is Lionel Messi Jose Perez Sole's great grandson is Rodrigo Messi Jose Perez Sole's great grandson is Matias Messi Jose Perez Sole's great granddaughter is Maria Sol Messi   Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Augustine Messi Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Morena Messi Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Benjamin Messi Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Thomas Messi Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Thiago Messi Jose Perez Sole's great great grandson is Mateo Messi


Jose Perez Sole's in laws:

Jose Perez Sole's son in law is Eusebio Messi


Rosa Perez
Bio Details

Full name

Rosa Perez

Maiden name

Rosa Mateu Gese

Gender

Female

Age

108 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Birth place

Blancafort, Lleida. Catalan, Spain

Trivia

Rosa Perez Family

Rosa Perez's children:

Rosa Perez's daughter is Rosa Perez Messi


Rosa Perez's current partners:

Rosa Perez's husband is Jose Perez Sole


Rosa Perez's grandchildren:

Rosa Perez's grandson is Jorge Messi Rosa Perez's granddaughter is Susanna Messi Rosa Perez's granddaughter is Gladis Messi


Rosa Perez's great grandchildren:

Rosa Perez's great grandson is Lionel Messi Rosa Perez's great grandson is Rodrigo Messi Rosa Perez's great grandson is Matias Messi Rosa Perez's great granddaughter is Maria Sol Messi   Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Augustine Messi Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Morena Messi Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Benjamin Messi Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Thomas Messi Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Thiago Messi Rosa Perez's great great grandson is Mateo Messi


Rosa Perez's in laws:

Rosa Perez's son in law is Eusebio Messi