How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Penelope Craig
Penelope Craig

Partners of 
Penelope Craig

Thomas Craig

Married

1 child together

28 Apr 1965

Penelope Craig
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Ann Craig

Maiden name

Penelope Ann Hill

Gender

Female

Penelope Craig

Penelope Ann Craig

Penelope Craig Partner(s) Other Children

Penelope Craig Children

Lydia Dickinson

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
with Thomas Craig

One of David Cameron's first girlfriends

Trivia

Penelope Craig Family

Penelope Craig's parents:

Penelope Craig's father is Herbert Hill


Penelope Craig's children:

Penelope Craig's daughter is Lydia Dickinson


Penelope Craig's current partners:

Penelope Craig's husband is Thomas Craig


Penelope Craig's grandchildren:

Penelope Craig's grandson is Luke Allison Penelope Craig's granddaughter is Jemima Allison Penelope Craig's grandson is Gulliver Dickinson Penelope Craig's grandson is Laurie Dickinson


Penelope Craig's in laws:

Penelope Craig's son in law is Luke Dickinson Penelope Craig's father in law was T V Craig Penelope Craig's mother in law is Mrs Robert Garrett


Penelope Craig's former in laws:

Penelope Craig's former son in law is Rupert Allison