How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alice King
Alice King

Partners of 
Alice King

Rupert King

Married

2 children together

Jul 2005

David Cameron

Relationship

relationship began 1986

Alice King
Bio Details

Full name

Alice King

Maiden name

Alice Rayman

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Alice King

Alice King

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Alice King Partner(s) Other Children

Alice King Children

Clara King

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with Rupert King

Adam King

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Rupert King

Trivia

Alice King Family

Alice King's parents:

Alice King's father is John Rayman


Alice King's children:

Alice King's daughter is Clara King Alice King's son is Adam King


Alice King's current partners:

Alice King's husband is Rupert King


Alice King's former partners:

Alice King had a relationship with David Cameron


Alice King's in laws:

Alice King's father in law is Tom King Baron King of Bridgwater Alice King's grandfather in law was Brigadier Robert Tilney CBE, DSO, TD. Alice King's mother in law is Jane King, Baroness King of Bridgwater Alice King's grandfather in law is John H King Alice King's sister in law is Elisa Spearman