How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lydia Dickinson
Lydia Dickinson

Partners of 
Lydia Dickinson

Luke Dickinson

Married

2 children together

2002

Rupert Allison

Divorced

2 children together

married 7 Sep 1990
divorce before 2002

David Cameron

Relationship

relationship began before 1983
until about 1985

Lydia Dickinson
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Dickinson

Maiden name

Lydia Charlotte Allestree Craig

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Graphic Designer

Art Editor

Model's Agent

Was assistant design editor on Penthouse when she was 22 i.e. about 1988.
One of David Cameron's first girlfriends
Lydia Dickinson

Lydia Dickinson

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Lydia Dickinson Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Dickinson Children

Luke Allison

born 1993, age 25
with Rupert Allison

Jemima Allison

born 1997, age 20
with Rupert Allison

Gulliver Dickinson

born 2003 (ca.), age 15 (ca.)
with Luke Dickinson

Laurie Dickinson

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Luke Dickinson

Trivia

Lydia Dickinson Family

Lydia Dickinson's parents:

Lydia Dickinson's father is Thomas Craig Lydia Dickinson's mother is Penelope Craig


Lydia Dickinson's children:

Lydia Dickinson's son is Luke Allison Lydia Dickinson's daughter is Jemima Allison Lydia Dickinson's son is Gulliver Dickinson Lydia Dickinson's son is Laurie Dickinson


Lydia Dickinson's current partners:

Lydia Dickinson's husband is Luke Dickinson


Lydia Dickinson's former partners:

Lydia Dickinson had a relationship with David Cameron Lydia Dickinson's former husband is Rupert Allison


Lydia Dickinson's grandparents:

Lydia Dickinson's grandfather is Herbert Hill Lydia Dickinson's grandfather was T V Craig Lydia Dickinson's grandmother is Mrs Robert Garrett