How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catharine Snow
Catharine Snow

Partners of 
Catharine Snow

David Cameron

Relationship

relationship began 1985

Catharine Snow
Bio Details

Full name

Catharine Snow

Also known as

Catherine Snow

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Former girlfriend of David Cameron
Catharine Snow

Catharine Snow

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Trivia

Catharine Snow Family

Catharine Snow's parents:

Catharine Snow's father was Peter Snow Catharine Snow's mother is Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden Catharine Snow's step-father was Anthony Brand Viscount Hampden


Catharine Snow's former partners:

Catharine Snow had a relationship with David Cameron


Catharine Snow's grandparents:

Catharine Snow's grandmother was Dorothy Hambro Catharine Snow's grandfather was Sir Charles Hambro Catharine Snow's grandfather is Frank Snow Catharine Snow's grandmother is Lorna Snow


Catharine Snow's great grandparents:

Catharine Snow's great grandfather is Alexander Mackay Catharine Snow's great grandmother is Edith Mackay


Catharine Snow's former step-grandparents:

Catharine Snow's former step-grandfather was Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr


Catharine Snow's uncles and aunts:

Catharine Snow's uncle was Marc Wallenberg Catharine Snow's uncle was Peter Wallenberg snr Catharine Snow's aunt is Ann Marie Bonsor