Married

Major-General Latham Blacker

Major-General Latham William Blacker

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Blacker

Harriet Blacker

His Other Children

Children Together

Major Latham Blacker

born 1856, died 1927, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Major-General Latham Blacker
Bio Details

Full name

Major-General Latham William Blacker

Gender

Male

Trivia

Major-General Latham Blacker Family

Major-General Latham Blacker's children:

Major-General Latham Blacker's son was Major Latham Blacker


Major-General Latham Blacker's current partners:

Major-General Latham Blacker's wife is Harriet Blacker


Major-General Latham Blacker's grandchildren:

Major-General Latham Blacker's grandson was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE


Major-General Latham Blacker's great grandchildren:

Major-General Latham Blacker's great grandson is David Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great grandson is Brian Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great granddaughter is Brigid Crace Major-General Latham Blacker's great granddaughter is Diana Mary Blacker   Major-General Latham Blacker's great great grandson is Barnaby Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great grandson is William Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great grandson is Rohan Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great granddaughter is Catherine Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great granddaughter is Amanda Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great granddaughter is Louise Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's great great grandson is Jonathon Cavendish   Major-General Latham Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Julia Blacker Major-General Latham Blacker's 3x great grandson is Theodore Cavendish Major-General Latham Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Polly Cavendish Major-General Latham Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Willow Cavendish


Major-General Latham Blacker's in laws:

Major-General Latham Blacker's daughter in law is Emily Blacker


Harriet Blacker
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Blacker

Maiden name

Harriet de Maine Smith

Gender

Female

Trivia

Harriet Blacker Family

Harriet Blacker's children:

Harriet Blacker's son was Major Latham Blacker


Harriet Blacker's current partners:

Harriet Blacker's husband is Major-General Latham Blacker


Harriet Blacker's grandchildren:

Harriet Blacker's grandson was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE


Harriet Blacker's great grandchildren:

Harriet Blacker's great grandson is David Blacker Harriet Blacker's great grandson is Brian Blacker Harriet Blacker's great granddaughter is Brigid Crace Harriet Blacker's great granddaughter is Diana Mary Blacker   Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Barnaby Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is William Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Rohan Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Catherine Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Amanda Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Louise Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Jonathon Cavendish   Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Julia Blacker Harriet Blacker's 3x great grandson is Theodore Cavendish Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Polly Cavendish Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Willow Cavendish


Harriet Blacker's in laws:

Harriet Blacker's daughter in law is Emily Blacker