Married Relationship facts

Married 1940

T. C. King

Thomas Charles King

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Friday 24 Apr 1818

Died

1893

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eliza King

Eliza King

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Bessie King

deceased

Harry King

born 1850, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Katty King

born 1851, died 1891, age 40 (approx.)

Her Other Children

T. C. King
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Charles King

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 24 Apr 1818

Date of death:

1893

Trivia

T. C. King Family

T. C. King's children:

T. C. King's daughter was Bessie King T. C. King's son was Harry King T. C. King's daughter was Katty King


T. C. King's current partners:

T. C. King's wife was Eliza King


T. C. King's in laws:

T. C. King's son in law was Arthur Lloyd


Eliza King
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza King

Maiden name

Eliza Chiswell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Eliza King Family

Eliza King's children:

Eliza King's daughter was Bessie King Eliza King's son was Harry King Eliza King's daughter was Katty King


Eliza King's current partners:

Eliza King's husband was T. C. King


Eliza King's in laws:

Eliza King's son in law was Arthur Lloyd