Brief Liaison Relationship facts

Brief Liaison From Jun 2017

Former Gladiator
David McIntosh

David Louis McIntosh

Age

34

Born

Tuesday 10 Dec 1985

Other Partners

Juliet Bakos

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2015

Kelly Brook

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about 14 Dec 2014
until about Jan 2015

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Dated

dated from Dec 2014
until Dec 2014

Metisha Schaefer

Dated

dated from Oct 2014

Jess Impiazzi

Dated

dated from about Sep 2014
until before Nov 2014

Sarah Harper

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2013
until circa Aug 2014

Sara Jones

Dated

dated from Mar 2009

Rachel Christie

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2009
until Dec 2013

Dannii Minogue

Dated

dated from May 2008
until before Aug 2008

Professional Partners

David McIntosh Siblings

Angela McIntosh

Sister

Dan McIntosh

Brother

Other Partners

Flavor Flav

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from 2006
until 2006

Patrick Hunter

Broken Engagement

George Weisgerber

Broken Engagement

Professional Partners

Tiffany Pollard Siblings

Derek Pollard

Brother

Star of VH1's 'Flavour Of Love' & 'I Love New York'
Tiffany Pollard

Tiffany Pollard

Age

36

Born

Wednesday 06 Jan 1982

His Other Children

Logan McIntosh

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)
with Rachel Christie

Children Together

Her Other Children

David McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

David Louis McIntosh

Also known as

Gladiator ' Tornado '

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Dec 1985

Birth place

Wigan, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Royal Marine

Boxer

Tornado

David was a Gladiator 'Tornado' in 2008 and 2009

Trivia

David McIntosh Family

David McIntosh's parents:

David McIntosh's father is David McIntosh David McIntosh's mother is Teresa McIntosh


David McIntosh's children:

David McIntosh's son is Logan McIntosh


David McIntosh's current partners:

David McIntosh has a brief liaison with Tiffany Pollard David McIntosh has a relationship with Juliet Bakos


David McIntosh's former partners:

David McIntosh had an on-off relationship with Kelly Brook David McIntosh dated Dannii Minogue David McIntosh dated Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace David McIntosh dated Metisha Schaefer David McIntosh dated Jess Impiazzi David McIntosh dated Sara Jones David McIntosh had a relationship with Rachel Christie David McIntosh had a relationship with Sarah Harper


David McIntosh's siblings:

David McIntosh's sister was Angela McIntosh David McIntosh's brother is Dan McIntosh


David McIntosh FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Claire King 2014

Audley Harrison MBE 2014

Lauren Goodger 2014

more...

Tiffany Pollard
Bio Details

Full name

Tiffany Pollard

Also known as

New York

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Wednesday 06 Jan 1982

Birth place

Utica, New York, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Tiffany Pollard Family

Tiffany Pollard's parents:

Tiffany Pollard's father is Alex Pollard Tiffany Pollard's mother is Sister Patterson Michele Rothschild-Patterson


Tiffany Pollard's current partners:

Tiffany Pollard has a brief liaison with David McIntosh


Tiffany Pollard's former partners:

Tiffany Pollard allegedly dated Flavor Flav Tiffany Pollard is the former fiance of Patrick Hunter Tiffany Pollard is the former fiance of George Weisgerber


Tiffany Pollard's siblings:

Tiffany Pollard's brother is Derek Pollard


Tiffany Pollard FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2016 - series 17

2016

Other people in this association:

Danniella Westbrook 2016

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2016

Gemma Collins 2016

more...