Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1962

Surrey, England

Divorce before 1977

Commander Michael Taylor

Commander Michael Verner Taylor

Died

13 Dec 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Walkinshaw

Susan G. Walkinshaw

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Timothy Taylor

born 1963, age 54

Her Other Children

Commander Michael Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Commander Michael Verner Taylor

Gender

Male

Date of death:

13 Dec 2011

Trivia

Commander Michael Taylor Family

Commander Michael Taylor's children:

Commander Michael Taylor's son is Timothy Taylor


Commander Michael Taylor's former partners:

Commander Michael Taylor's former wife is Susan Walkinshaw


Commander Michael Taylor's grandchildren:

Commander Michael Taylor's grandson is Columbus Taylor Commander Michael Taylor's grandson is Cassius Taylor Commander Michael Taylor's granddaughter is Eloise Taylor Commander Michael Taylor's granddaughter is Estella Taylor


Commander Michael Taylor's in laws:

Commander Michael Taylor's daughter in law is Lady Helen Taylor


Susan Walkinshaw
Bio Details

Full name

Susan G. Walkinshaw

Maiden name

Susan G. Percy

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Trivia

Susan Walkinshaw Family

Susan Walkinshaw's children:

Susan Walkinshaw's son is Timothy Taylor


Susan Walkinshaw's former partners:

Susan Walkinshaw's former husband was Commander Michael Taylor


Susan Walkinshaw's grandchildren:

Susan Walkinshaw's grandson is Columbus Taylor Susan Walkinshaw's grandson is Cassius Taylor Susan Walkinshaw's granddaughter is Eloise Taylor Susan Walkinshaw's granddaughter is Estella Taylor


Susan Walkinshaw's in laws:

Susan Walkinshaw's daughter in law is Lady Helen Taylor