Married

Milton Barkhouse

Milton Joseph Barkhouse

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joyce Barkhouse Siblings

Kathleen Cogswell

Sister

Frederick Killam

Brother

Harold Killam

Brother

Margaret Atwood

Sister

Joyce Barkhouse

Joyce Carman Barkhouse

Age

98

Born

Saturday 03 May 1913

Died

2 Feb 2012

His Other Children

Children Together

Murray Barkhouse

Janet Howard

Her Other Children

Milton Barkhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Milton Joseph Barkhouse

Gender

Male

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

1968

Trivia

Milton Barkhouse Family

Milton Barkhouse's children:

Milton Barkhouse's son is Murray Barkhouse Milton Barkhouse's daughter is Janet Howard


Milton Barkhouse's current partners:

Milton Barkhouse's wife was Joyce Barkhouse


Milton Barkhouse's in laws:

Milton Barkhouse's father in law was Harold Killam Milton Barkhouse's mother in law was Ora Killam Milton Barkhouse's sister in law was Kathleen Cogswell Milton Barkhouse's brother in law was Frederick Killam Milton Barkhouse's brother in law was Harold Killam Milton Barkhouse's sister in law was Margaret Atwood Milton Barkhouse's brother in law-by-marriage was Carl Atwood


Joyce Barkhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce Carman Barkhouse

Maiden name

Joyce Carman Killam

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Saturday 03 May 1913

Birth place

Woodville, Nova Scotia, Canada

Date of death:

2 Feb 2012

Place of death

Bridgewater, Nova Scotia, Canada

Trivia

Joyce Barkhouse Family

Joyce Barkhouse's parents:

Joyce Barkhouse's father was Harold Killam Joyce Barkhouse's mother was Ora Killam


Joyce Barkhouse's children:

Joyce Barkhouse's son is Murray Barkhouse Joyce Barkhouse's daughter is Janet Howard


Joyce Barkhouse's current partners:

Joyce Barkhouse's husband was Milton Barkhouse


Joyce Barkhouse's siblings:

Joyce Barkhouse's sister was Kathleen Cogswell Joyce Barkhouse's brother was Frederick Killam Joyce Barkhouse's brother was Harold Killam Joyce Barkhouse's sister was Margaret Atwood


Joyce Barkhouse's nieces and nephews:

Joyce Barkhouse's niece is Margaret Atwood Joyce Barkhouse's nephew is Harold Atwood Joyce Barkhouse's niece is Ruth Atwood


Joyce Barkhouse's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joyce Barkhouse's great niece is Jess Gibson