Married

Harold Killam

Harold Edward Killam

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ora Killam

Ora Louise Killam

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Kathleen Cogswell

deceased

Frederick Killam

deceased

Harold Killam

deceased

Margaret Atwood

born 1909, died 2006, age 96 (approx.)

Joyce Barkhouse

born 1913, died 2012, age 98

Her Other Children

Harold Killam
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Edward Killam

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Harold Killam Family

Harold Killam's children:

Harold Killam's daughter was Kathleen Cogswell Harold Killam's son was Frederick Killam Harold Killam's son was Harold Killam Harold Killam's daughter was Margaret Atwood Harold Killam's daughter was Joyce Barkhouse


Harold Killam's current partners:

Harold Killam's wife was Ora Killam


Harold Killam's grandchildren:

Harold Killam's granddaughter is Margaret Atwood Harold Killam's grandson is Harold Atwood Harold Killam's granddaughter is Ruth Atwood Harold Killam's grandson is Murray Barkhouse Harold Killam's granddaughter is Janet Howard


Harold Killam's great grandchildren:

Harold Killam's great granddaughter is Jess Gibson


Harold Killam's in laws:

Harold Killam's son in law was Carl Atwood Harold Killam's son in law was Milton Barkhouse


Ora Killam
Bio Details

Full name

Ora Louise Killam

Maiden name

Ora Louise Webster

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Ora Killam Family

Ora Killam's children:

Ora Killam's daughter was Kathleen Cogswell Ora Killam's son was Frederick Killam Ora Killam's son was Harold Killam Ora Killam's daughter was Margaret Atwood Ora Killam's daughter was Joyce Barkhouse


Ora Killam's current partners:

Ora Killam's husband was Harold Killam


Ora Killam's grandchildren:

Ora Killam's granddaughter is Margaret Atwood Ora Killam's grandson is Harold Atwood Ora Killam's granddaughter is Ruth Atwood Ora Killam's grandson is Murray Barkhouse Ora Killam's granddaughter is Janet Howard


Ora Killam's great grandchildren:

Ora Killam's great granddaughter is Jess Gibson


Ora Killam's in laws:

Ora Killam's son in law was Carl Atwood Ora Killam's son in law was Milton Barkhouse