Married

Milton Porter

Milton Porter

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Porter

Ethel Porter

His Other Children

Children Together

Kenneth Porter

born 1938, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Milton Porter
Bio Details

Full name

Milton Porter

Gender

Male

Trivia

Milton Porter Family

Milton Porter's children:

Milton Porter's son is Kenneth Porter


Milton Porter's current partners:

Milton Porter's wife is Ethel Porter


Milton Porter's grandchildren:

Milton Porter's granddaughter is Wanda Porter Milton Porter's grandson is Connie Porter Milton Porter's grandson is Mark Porter


Milton Porter's in laws:

Milton Porter's daughter in law is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter


Milton Porter's former in laws:

Milton Porter's former daughter in law is Wanda Avora Porter


Ethel Porter
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Porter

Maiden name

Ethel Oler

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ethel Porter Family

Ethel Porter's children:

Ethel Porter's son is Kenneth Porter


Ethel Porter's current partners:

Ethel Porter's husband is Milton Porter


Ethel Porter's grandchildren:

Ethel Porter's granddaughter is Wanda Porter Ethel Porter's grandson is Connie Porter Ethel Porter's grandson is Mark Porter


Ethel Porter's in laws:

Ethel Porter's daughter in law is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter


Ethel Porter's former in laws:

Ethel Porter's former daughter in law is Wanda Avora Porter