Estrangement

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova

Nikolai, father of Marina

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Married

2 children together

Sep 1942

Professional Partners

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Siblings

Lyuba Prusakova

Sister

Nikolai Prusakov

Brother

Taisya Prusakova

Sister

Ilya Vasilyevich Prusakov

Brother

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova

Clogia Vasilyevna Prussakova

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1918 (ca.)

Died

1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Marina Oswald, Marina Porter

born 1941, age 76

Widow of Lee Harvey Oswald

Her Other Children

Petya Medvedev

born 1945, age 72
with Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Tanya Medvedev

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova
Bio Details

Full name

Nikolai, father of Marina

Gender

Male

Sometimes named as Nikolai, but Marina never knew him and she grew up originally believing that Medvedev was her real father.

Trivia

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova Family

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's children:

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's daughter is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's step-son is Petya Medvedev Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's step-daughter is Tanya Medvedev


Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's current partners:

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's wife was Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova


Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's grandchildren:

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's grandson is Mark Porter


Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's in laws:

Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's son in law was Lee Harvey Oswald Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's father in law is Vasily Prusakov Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's mother in law is Tatyana Yakolevna Prusakova Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's sister in law is Lyuba Prusakova Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's brother in law was Nikolai Prusakov Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's sister in law is Taisya Prusakova Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's brother in law is Ilya Vasilyevich Prusakov Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's sister in law-by-marriage is Valya Prusakovna Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova's son in law is Kenneth Porter


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova
Bio Details

Full name

Clogia Vasilyevna Prussakova

Also known as

Clogia Proosakova

Klavdia Prussakova

Klava Medvedev

Klavdia Medvedev

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918 (ca.)

Birth place

Cancer

Date of death:

1957

Occupations

Lab Assistant

Trivia

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Family

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's parents:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's father is Vasily Prusakov Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's mother is Tatyana Yakolevna Prusakova


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's children:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's daughter is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son is Petya Medvedev Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's daughter is Tanya Medvedev


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's current partners:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's husband was Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's husband was Nikolai, father of Marina Prusakova


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's siblings:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's sister is Lyuba Prusakova Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's brother was Nikolai Prusakov Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's sister is Taisya Prusakova Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's brother is Ilya Vasilyevich Prusakov


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's grandchildren:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's grandson is Mark Porter


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's in laws:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son in law was Lee Harvey Oswald Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son in law is Kenneth Porter