Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Oct 2011

Hay-Adams Hotel, Washington, DC, USA

Jordan Sekulow

Jordan Adam Sekulow

Age

35

Born

Wednesday 14 Jul 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jordan Sekulow Siblings

Logan Sekulow

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Jean Sekulow

Anna Jean Sekulow

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Jordan Sekulow
Bio Details

Full name

Jordan Adam Sekulow

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Jul 1982

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Trivia

Jordan Sekulow Family

Jordan Sekulow's parents:

Jordan Sekulow's father is Jay Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's mother is Pam Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's current partners:

Jordan Sekulow's wife is Anna Jean Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's siblings:

Jordan Sekulow's brother is Logan Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's grandparents:

Jordan Sekulow's grandfather was Stanley Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's grandmother was Natalie Wortman Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's great grandparents:

Jordan Sekulow's great grandfather is Murray Wortman Jordan Sekulow's great grandmother is Jean Wortman Jordan Sekulow's great grandfather is Samuel Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's great grandmother is Esther Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's step-grandparents:

Jordan Sekulow's step-grandmother is Lynda Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's uncles and aunts:

Jordan Sekulow's uncle is Gary Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's aunt-by-marriage is Kim Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's uncle is Rabbi Scott Sekulow Jordan Sekulow's aunt-by-marriage is Judy Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's cousins:

Jordan Sekulow's cousin is Natalie Sekulow


Jordan Sekulow's in laws:

Jordan Sekulow's father in law is Jan L. Handzlik Jordan Sekulow's mother in law is Barbara Jean Handzlik Jordan Sekulow's grandmother in law was Jean Handzlik


Anna Jean Sekulow
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Jean Sekulow

Maiden name

Anna Jean Handzlik

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Trivia

Anna Jean Sekulow Family

Anna Jean Sekulow's parents:

Anna Jean Sekulow's father is Jan L. Handzlik Anna Jean Sekulow's mother is Barbara Jean Handzlik


Anna Jean Sekulow's current partners:

Anna Jean Sekulow's husband is Jordan Sekulow


Anna Jean Sekulow's grandparents:

Anna Jean Sekulow's grandmother was Jean Handzlik


Anna Jean Sekulow's great grandparents:

Anna Jean Sekulow's great grandfather is Leon Handzlik


Anna Jean Sekulow's in laws:

Anna Jean Sekulow's father in law is Jay Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's mother in law is Pam Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's step-mother in law is Lynda Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's grandfather in law was Stanley Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's grandmother in law was Natalie Wortman Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's brother in law is Logan Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's husband Jordan Sekulow's uncle in law is Gary Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's husband Jordan Sekulow's aunt-by-marriage is Kim Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's husband Jordan Sekulow's uncle in law is Rabbi Scott Sekulow Anna Jean Sekulow's husband Jordan Sekulow's aunt-by-marriage is Judy Sekulow