Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Jun 1978

Married on Jay's birthday.

One of Donald Trump's personal lawyers.
Jay Sekulow

Jay Alan Sekulow

Age

62

Born

Sunday 10 Jun 1956

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jay Sekulow Siblings

Gary Sekulow

Brother

Rabbi Scott Sekulow

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pam Sekulow

Pamela Sekulow

His Other Children

Children Together

Jordan Sekulow

born 1982, age 35

Logan Sekulow

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jay Sekulow
Bio Details

Trivia

Jay Sekulow Family

Jay Sekulow's parents:

Jay Sekulow's father was Stanley Sekulow Jay Sekulow's mother was Natalie Wortman Sekulow Jay Sekulow's step-mother is Lynda Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's children:

Jay Sekulow's son is Jordan Sekulow Jay Sekulow's son is Logan Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's current partners:

Jay Sekulow's wife is Pam Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's siblings:

Jay Sekulow's brother is Gary Sekulow Jay Sekulow's brother is Rabbi Scott Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's nieces and nephews:

Jay Sekulow's nephew is Natalie Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's grandparents:

Jay Sekulow's grandfather is Murray Wortman Jay Sekulow's grandmother is Jean Wortman Jay Sekulow's grandfather is Samuel Sekulow Jay Sekulow's grandmother is Esther Sekulow


Jay Sekulow's in laws:

Jay Sekulow's daughter in law is Anna Jean Sekulow


Pam Sekulow
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Sekulow

Maiden name

Pamela McPherson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Pam Sekulow Family

Pam Sekulow's children:

Pam Sekulow's son is Jordan Sekulow Pam Sekulow's son is Logan Sekulow


Pam Sekulow's current partners:

Pam Sekulow's husband is Jay Sekulow


Pam Sekulow's in laws:

Pam Sekulow's father in law was Stanley Sekulow Pam Sekulow's mother in law was Natalie Wortman Sekulow Pam Sekulow's step-mother in law is Lynda Sekulow Pam Sekulow's grandfather in law is Samuel Sekulow Pam Sekulow's grandmother in law is Esther Sekulow Pam Sekulow's grandfather in law is Murray Wortman Pam Sekulow's grandmother in law is Jean Wortman Pam Sekulow's brother in law is Gary Sekulow Pam Sekulow's sister in law-by-marriage is Kim Sekulow Pam Sekulow's brother in law is Rabbi Scott Sekulow Pam Sekulow's sister in law-by-marriage is Judy Sekulow Pam Sekulow's daughter in law is Anna Jean Sekulow