Married

Austen Slattery

Austen Slattery

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Esther Slattery

Esther Slattery

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Rebecca Slattery

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Samuel Slattery

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Austen Slattery
Bio Details

Full name

Austen Slattery

Gender

Male

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Trivia

Austen Slattery Family

Austen Slattery's parents:

Austen Slattery's father is Derek Slattery Austen Slattery's mother is Bridget Slattery


Austen Slattery's children:

Austen Slattery's daughter is Rebecca Slattery Austen Slattery's son is Samuel Slattery


Austen Slattery's current partners:

Austen Slattery's wife is Esther Slattery


Austen Slattery's grandparents:

Austen Slattery's grandfather was John Stokes


Austen Slattery's great grandparents:

Austen Slattery's great grandfather was John Stokes Austen Slattery's great grandmother was Edith Stokes   Austen Slattery's great great grandfather was Charles Austen Austen Slattery's great great grandmother was Sophia Austen   Austen Slattery's 3x great grandfather was Charles Austen Austen Slattery's 3x great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Austen Slattery's 4x great grandfather was John Palmer Austen Slattery's 4x great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Austen Slattery's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Austen Slattery's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Austen Slattery's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Austen Slattery's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Austen Slattery's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Austen Slattery's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Austen Slattery's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Austen Slattery's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Austen Slattery's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Austen Slattery's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Austen Slattery's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Austen Slattery's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Austen Slattery's uncles and aunts:

Austen Slattery's uncle is Martin Stokes


Esther Slattery
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Slattery

Maiden name

Esther Riungu

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Esther Slattery Family

Esther Slattery's children:

Esther Slattery's daughter is Rebecca Slattery Esther Slattery's son is Samuel Slattery


Esther Slattery's current partners:

Esther Slattery's husband is Austen Slattery


Esther Slattery's in laws:

Esther Slattery's father in law is Derek Slattery Esther Slattery's mother in law is Bridget Slattery Esther Slattery's grandfather in law was John Stokes Esther Slattery's husband Austen Slattery's uncle in law is Martin Stokes