Married Relationship facts

Married 1947

Charles Austen

Charles John Austen V

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

1916

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charles Austen Siblings

Margaret Greengras

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucy Austen

Lucy Austen

His Other Children

Children Together

David Austen

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Charles John Austen V

Gender

Male

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

1916

Trivia

Charles Austen Family

Charles Austen's parents:

Charles Austen's father was Herbert Austen Charles Austen's mother was Catherine Austen


Charles Austen's children:

Charles Austen's son is David Austen


Charles Austen's current partners:

Charles Austen's wife is Lucy Austen


Charles Austen's siblings:

Charles Austen's sister is Margaret Greengras


Charles Austen's grandparents:

Charles Austen's grandfather was Charles Austen Charles Austen's grandmother was Margaret Austen


Charles Austen's great grandparents:

Charles Austen's great grandfather was Charles Austen Charles Austen's great grandmother was Sophia Austen   Charles Austen's great great grandfather was Charles Austen Charles Austen's great great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Charles Austen's 3x great grandfather was John Palmer Charles Austen's 3x great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Charles Austen's 3x great grandfather was George Austen Charles Austen's 3x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Charles Austen's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Charles Austen's 4x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Charles Austen's 4x great grandfather was William Austen Charles Austen's 4x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Charles Austen's 5x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Charles Austen's 5x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Charles Austen's 5x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Charles Austen's 5x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Charles Austen's 5x great grandfather was John Austen Charles Austen's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Charles Austen's uncles and aunts:

Charles Austen's uncle was Charles Austen Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Charles Austen's aunt was Edith Austen Charles Austen's uncle was Francis Austen


Charles Austen's great uncles and aunts:

Charles Austen's great aunt was Jane Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Emma Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Frances Cecilia Willan Charles Austen's great aunt was Edith Stokes Charles Austen's great aunt was Blanche Frederika Austen


Charles Austen's cousins:

Charles Austen's cousin is Geoffrey Austen


Charles Austen's first cousins once removed:

Charles Austen's first cousin once removed was John Stokes


Charles Austen's second cousins:

Charles Austen's second cousin is Bridget Slattery Charles Austen's second cousin is Martin Stokes


Lucy Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Austen

Maiden name

Lucy McCrae

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lucy Austen Family

Lucy Austen's children:

Lucy Austen's son is David Austen


Lucy Austen's current partners:

Lucy Austen's husband is Charles Austen


Lucy Austen's in laws:

Lucy Austen's father in law was Herbert Austen Lucy Austen's mother in law was Catherine Austen Lucy Austen's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Lucy Austen's grandmother in law was Margaret Austen Lucy Austen's sister in law is Margaret Greengras Lucy Austen's brother in law-by-marriage is Melvin Greengras Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was Charles Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Edith Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was Francis Austen