Married Relationship facts

Married 1945

Melvin Greengras

Melvin Greengras

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Margaret Greengras Siblings

Charles Austen

Brother

Margaret Greengras

Margaret Joan Charlotte Greengras

Age

100 (approx.)

Born

1918

Melvin Greengras
Bio Details

Full name

Melvin Greengras

Gender

Male

Trivia

Melvin Greengras Family

Melvin Greengras's current partners:

Melvin Greengras's wife is Margaret Greengras


Melvin Greengras's in laws:

Melvin Greengras's father in law was Herbert Austen Melvin Greengras's mother in law was Catherine Austen Melvin Greengras's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Melvin Greengras's grandmother in law was Margaret Austen Melvin Greengras's brother in law is Charles Austen Melvin Greengras's sister in law-by-marriage is Lucy Austen Melvin Greengras's wife Margaret Greengras's uncle in law was Charles Austen Melvin Greengras's wife Margaret Greengras's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Melvin Greengras's wife Margaret Greengras's aunt in law was Edith Austen Melvin Greengras's wife Margaret Greengras's uncle in law was Francis Austen


Margaret Greengras
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Joan Charlotte Greengras

Maiden name

Margaret Joan Charlotte Austen

Gender

Female

Age

100 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Trivia

Margaret Greengras Family

Margaret Greengras's parents:

Margaret Greengras's father was Herbert Austen Margaret Greengras's mother was Catherine Austen


Margaret Greengras's current partners:

Margaret Greengras's husband is Melvin Greengras


Margaret Greengras's siblings:

Margaret Greengras's brother is Charles Austen


Margaret Greengras's nieces and nephews:

Margaret Greengras's nephew is David Austen


Margaret Greengras's grandparents:

Margaret Greengras's grandfather was Charles Austen Margaret Greengras's grandmother was Margaret Austen


Margaret Greengras's great grandparents:

Margaret Greengras's great grandfather was Charles Austen Margaret Greengras's great grandmother was Sophia Austen   Margaret Greengras's great great grandfather was Charles Austen Margaret Greengras's great great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Margaret Greengras's 3x great grandfather was John Palmer Margaret Greengras's 3x great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Margaret Greengras's 3x great grandfather was George Austen Margaret Greengras's 3x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Margaret Greengras's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Margaret Greengras's 4x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Margaret Greengras's 4x great grandfather was William Austen Margaret Greengras's 4x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandfather was John Austen Margaret Greengras's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Margaret Greengras's uncles and aunts:

Margaret Greengras's uncle was Charles Austen Margaret Greengras's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Margaret Greengras's aunt was Edith Austen Margaret Greengras's uncle was Francis Austen


Margaret Greengras's great uncles and aunts:

Margaret Greengras's great aunt was Jane Austen Margaret Greengras's great aunt was Emma Austen Margaret Greengras's great aunt was Frances Cecilia Willan Margaret Greengras's great aunt was Edith Stokes Margaret Greengras's great aunt was Blanche Frederika Austen


Margaret Greengras's cousins:

Margaret Greengras's cousin is Geoffrey Austen


Margaret Greengras's first cousins once removed:

Margaret Greengras's first cousin once removed was John Stokes


Margaret Greengras's second cousins:

Margaret Greengras's second cousin is Bridget Slattery Margaret Greengras's second cousin is Martin Stokes