Married Relationship facts

Married 1915

Herbert Austen

Herbert Grey Austen

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1889

Died

1952 (aft.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Herbert Austen Siblings

Charles Austen

Brother

Edith Austen

Sister

Francis Austen

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Austen

Catherine Austen

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Charles Austen

born 1916, age 102 (approx.)

Margaret Greengras

born 1918, age 100 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Herbert Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Herbert Grey Austen

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1889

Date of death:

1952 (aft.)

Trivia

Herbert Austen Family

Herbert Austen's parents:

Herbert Austen's father was Charles Austen Herbert Austen's mother was Margaret Austen


Herbert Austen's children:

Herbert Austen's son is Charles Austen Herbert Austen's daughter is Margaret Greengras


Herbert Austen's current partners:

Herbert Austen's wife was Catherine Austen


Herbert Austen's siblings:

Herbert Austen's brother was Charles Austen Herbert Austen's sister was Edith Austen Herbert Austen's brother was Francis Austen


Herbert Austen's nieces and nephews:

Herbert Austen's nephew is Geoffrey Austen


Herbert Austen's grandparents:

Herbert Austen's grandfather was Charles Austen Herbert Austen's grandmother was Sophia Austen


Herbert Austen's great grandparents:

Herbert Austen's great grandfather was Charles Austen Herbert Austen's great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Herbert Austen's great great grandfather was John Palmer Herbert Austen's great great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Herbert Austen's great great grandfather was George Austen Herbert Austen's great great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Herbert Austen's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Herbert Austen's 3x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Herbert Austen's 3x great grandfather was William Austen Herbert Austen's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Herbert Austen's 4x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Herbert Austen's 4x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Herbert Austen's 4x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Herbert Austen's 4x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Herbert Austen's 4x great grandfather was John Austen Herbert Austen's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Herbert Austen's grandchildren:

Herbert Austen's grandson is David Austen


Herbert Austen's uncles and aunts:

Herbert Austen's aunt was Jane Austen Herbert Austen's aunt was Emma Austen Herbert Austen's aunt was Frances Cecilia Willan Herbert Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Lawrence Willan Herbert Austen's aunt was Edith Stokes Herbert Austen's uncle-by-marriage was John Stokes Herbert Austen's aunt was Blanche Frederika Austen


Herbert Austen's great uncles and aunts:

Herbert Austen's great aunt was Cassandra Austen Herbert Austen's great aunt was Harriet Austen Herbert Austen's great aunt was Frances Palmer Austen Herbert Austen's great aunt was Elizabeth Austen Herbert Austen's great uncle was George Austen Herbert Austen's great aunt was Jane Austen Herbert Austen's great uncle was Henry Austen


Herbert Austen's cousins:

Herbert Austen's cousin was John Stokes


Herbert Austen's first cousins once removed:

Herbert Austen's first cousin once removed is Bridget Slattery Herbert Austen's first cousin once removed is Martin Stokes


Herbert Austen's in laws:

Herbert Austen's daughter in law is Lucy Austen Herbert Austen's son in law is Melvin Greengras


Catherine Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Austen

Maiden name

Catherine Phillips

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Catherine Austen Family

Catherine Austen's children:

Catherine Austen's son is Charles Austen Catherine Austen's daughter is Margaret Greengras


Catherine Austen's current partners:

Catherine Austen's husband was Herbert Austen


Catherine Austen's grandchildren:

Catherine Austen's grandson is David Austen


Catherine Austen's in laws:

Catherine Austen's father in law was Charles Austen Catherine Austen's mother in law was Margaret Austen Catherine Austen's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Catherine Austen's grandmother in law was Sophia Austen Catherine Austen's brother in law was Charles Austen Catherine Austen's brother in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Catherine Austen's sister in law was Edith Austen Catherine Austen's brother in law was Francis Austen Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's aunt in law was Jane Austen Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's aunt in law was Emma Austen Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's aunt in law was Frances Cecilia Willan Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Lawrence Willan Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's aunt in law was Edith Stokes Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's uncle-by-marriage was John Stokes Catherine Austen's husband Herbert Austen's aunt in law was Blanche Frederika Austen Catherine Austen's daughter in law is Lucy Austen Catherine Austen's son in law is Melvin Greengras