Married Relationship facts

Married 1903

Charles Austen

Charles John Austen IV

Age

24 (approx.)

Born

1881

Died

1905

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charles Austen Siblings

Edith Austen

Sister

Francis Austen

Brother

Herbert Austen

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Austen

Elizabeth Austen

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Geoffrey Austen

His Other Children

Charles Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Charles John Austen IV

Gender

Male

Age

24 (approx.)

Date of birth

1881

Date of death:

1905

Trivia

Charles Austen Family

Charles Austen's parents:

Charles Austen's father was Charles Austen Charles Austen's mother was Margaret Austen


Charles Austen's children:

Charles Austen's son is Geoffrey Austen


Charles Austen's current partners:

Charles Austen's husband was Elizabeth Austen


Charles Austen's siblings:

Charles Austen's sister was Edith Austen Charles Austen's brother was Francis Austen Charles Austen's brother was Herbert Austen


Charles Austen's nieces and nephews:

Charles Austen's nephew is Charles Austen Charles Austen's niece is Margaret Greengras


Charles Austen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Charles Austen's great nephew is David Austen


Charles Austen's grandparents:

Charles Austen's grandfather was Charles Austen Charles Austen's grandmother was Sophia Austen


Charles Austen's great grandparents:

Charles Austen's great grandfather was Charles Austen Charles Austen's great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Charles Austen's great great grandfather was John Palmer Charles Austen's great great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Charles Austen's great great grandfather was George Austen Charles Austen's great great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Charles Austen's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Charles Austen's 3x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Charles Austen's 3x great grandfather was William Austen Charles Austen's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Charles Austen's 4x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Charles Austen's 4x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Charles Austen's 4x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Charles Austen's 4x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Charles Austen's 4x great grandfather was John Austen Charles Austen's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Charles Austen's uncles and aunts:

Charles Austen's aunt was Jane Austen Charles Austen's aunt was Emma Austen Charles Austen's aunt was Frances Cecilia Willan Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Lawrence Willan Charles Austen's aunt was Edith Stokes Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was John Stokes Charles Austen's aunt was Blanche Frederika Austen


Charles Austen's great uncles and aunts:

Charles Austen's great aunt was Cassandra Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Harriet Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Frances Palmer Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Elizabeth Austen Charles Austen's great uncle was George Austen Charles Austen's great aunt was Jane Austen Charles Austen's great uncle was Henry Austen


Charles Austen's cousins:

Charles Austen's cousin was John Stokes


Charles Austen's first cousins once removed:

Charles Austen's first cousin once removed is Bridget Slattery Charles Austen's first cousin once removed is Martin Stokes


Elizabeth Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Austen

Maiden name

Elizabeth Love

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Austen Family

Elizabeth Austen's children:

Elizabeth Austen's son is Geoffrey Austen


Elizabeth Austen's current partners:

Elizabeth Austen's husband was Charles Austen


Elizabeth Austen's in laws:

Elizabeth Austen's father in law was Charles Austen Elizabeth Austen's mother in law was Margaret Austen Elizabeth Austen's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Elizabeth Austen's grandmother in law was Sophia Austen Elizabeth Austen's sister in law was Edith Austen Elizabeth Austen's brother in law was Francis Austen Elizabeth Austen's brother in law was Herbert Austen Elizabeth Austen's sister in law-by-marriage was Catherine Austen Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Jane Austen Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Emma Austen Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Frances Cecilia Willan Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Lawrence Willan Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Edith Stokes Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was John Stokes Elizabeth Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Blanche Frederika Austen