How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tina Jones
Tina Jones

Partners of 
Tina Jones

Tina Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Tina Denise Jones

Maiden name

Tina Denise Byrd

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Saturday 27 Mar 1965

Tina Jones Siblings

Gwen Ignaczak

Sister

Jackie Daly

Sister

Georgette Lenon

Half-sister

other parent: George Jones

Tina Jones

Tina Denise Jones

Age

53

Born

Saturday 27 Mar 1965

Trivia

Tina Jones Family

Tina Jones's parents:

Tina Jones's mother was Tammy Wynette Tina Jones's step-father was George Richey Tina Jones's father was Euple Byrd


Tina Jones's former step-parents:

Tina Jones's former step-father was George Jones Tina Jones's former step-father is Michael Tomlin Tina Jones's former step-father is Don Chapel


Tina Jones's siblings:

Tina Jones's sister is Gwen Ignaczak Tina Jones's sister is Jackie Daly Tina Jones's half-sister is Georgette Lenon


Tina Jones's grandparents:

Tina Jones's grandfather was William Hollis Pugh Tina Jones's grandmother is Mildred Faye