Married Relationship facts

Married 9 Mar 1882

Reginald Campbell

Reginald Campbell

Age

42

Born

Thursday 30 Sep 1858

Died

30 Aug 1901 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Campbell Siblings

George Purvis

Brother

Herbert Purvis

Brother

Eyre Purvis

Brother

Mary Campbell

Mary Jane Austen Campbell

Age

49

Born

Friday 02 May 1862

Died

6 Nov 1911

His Other Children

Children Together

Spencer Campbell

born 1883, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Reginald Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Reginald Campbell

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Sep 1858

Date of death:

30 Aug 1901 (bef.)

Trivia

Reginald Campbell Family

Reginald Campbell's children:

Reginald Campbell's son was Spencer Campbell


Reginald Campbell's current partners:

Reginald Campbell's wife was Mary Campbell


Reginald Campbell's in laws:

Reginald Campbell's father in law was Herbert Purivs Reginald Campbell's mother in law was Elizabeth Purvis Reginald Campbell's grandfather in law was George Purvis Reginald Campbell's grandmother in law was Mary Jane Purvis Reginald Campbell's brother in law was George Purvis Reginald Campbell's brother in law was Herbert Purvis Reginald Campbell's brother in law was Eyre Purvis Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's uncle in law was George Purvis Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was Jane Purvis Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's aunt in law was Mary Payne Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was James Payne Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's uncle in law was Francis Purvis Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's aunt in law was Helen MacDonald Reginald Campbell's wife Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was T G. Rickard


Mary Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jane Austen Campbell

Maiden name

Mary Jane Austen Purvis

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Friday 02 May 1862

Date of death:

6 Nov 1911

Trivia

Mary Campbell Family

Mary Campbell's parents:

Mary Campbell's father was Herbert Purivs Mary Campbell's mother was Elizabeth Purvis


Mary Campbell's children:

Mary Campbell's son was Spencer Campbell


Mary Campbell's current partners:

Mary Campbell's husband was Reginald Campbell


Mary Campbell's siblings:

Mary Campbell's brother was George Purvis Mary Campbell's brother was Herbert Purvis Mary Campbell's brother was Eyre Purvis


Mary Campbell's grandparents:

Mary Campbell's grandfather was George Purvis Mary Campbell's grandmother was Mary Jane Purvis


Mary Campbell's great grandparents:

Mary Campbell's great grandfather was Sir Francis Austen Mary Campbell's great grandmother was Mary Austen   Mary Campbell's great great grandfather was George Austen Mary Campbell's great great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Mary Campbell's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Mary Campbell's 3x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Mary Campbell's 3x great grandfather was William Austen Mary Campbell's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Mary Campbell's 4x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Mary Campbell's 4x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Mary Campbell's 4x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Mary Campbell's 4x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Mary Campbell's 4x great grandfather was John Austen Mary Campbell's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Mary Campbell's uncles and aunts:

Mary Campbell's uncle was George Purvis Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was Jane Purvis Mary Campbell's aunt was Mary Payne Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was James Payne Mary Campbell's uncle was Francis Purvis Mary Campbell's aunt was Helen MacDonald Mary Campbell's uncle-by-marriage was T G. Rickard


Mary Campbell's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Campbell's great uncle was Francis Austen Mary Campbell's great uncle was Henry Austen Mary Campbell's great uncle was George Austen Mary Campbell's great aunt was Cassandra Austen Mary Campbell's great uncle was Herbert Austen Mary Campbell's great aunt was Elizabeth Austen Mary Campbell's great aunt was Catherine Hubback Mary Campbell's great uncle was Edward Austen Mary Campbell's great aunt was Fanny Austen Mary Campbell's great uncle was Cholmeley Austen


Mary Campbell's first cousins once removed:

Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Mary Swain Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Frances Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Francis Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Ernest Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Arthur Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Alice Colebrooke Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Ella Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Frederick Austen Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was John Huback Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Edward Hubback Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Charles Hubback Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Janet Sanders Mary Campbell's first cousin once removed was Mary Jane Spanton


Mary Campbell's second cousins:

Mary Campbell's second cousin was Hugh Austen Mary Campbell's second cousin was Francis Austen Mary Campbell's second cousin was Arthur Austen Mary Campbell's second cousin was Amyas Austen Mary Campbell's second cousin was Alwyn Austen Mary Campbell's second cousin is Francis Austen