Married Relationship facts

Married 1942

Andrew Page

Andrew Page

Age

94

Born

Wednesday 14 Feb 1917

Died

30 Oct 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julia Page

Julia Page

Age

73

Born

Thursday 07 Sep 1916

Died

26 Feb 1990

His Other Children

Children Together

Allan Page

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Andrew Page
Bio Details

Full name

Andrew Page

Gender

Male

Age

94

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Feb 1917

Date of death:

30 Oct 2011

Trivia

Andrew Page Family

Andrew Page's parents:

Andrew Page's father is John Pasichnyk Andrew Page's mother is Julia Pasichnyk


Andrew Page's children:

Andrew Page's son is Allan Page


Andrew Page's current partners:

Andrew Page's wife was Julia Page


Andrew Page's grandchildren:

Andrew Page's grandson is Carter Page


Andrew Page's in laws:

Andrew Page's mother in law was Tekla Sokol Andrew Page's daughter in law is Rachel Page


Julia Page
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Page

Maiden name

Julia Sokol

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Sep 1916

Date of death:

26 Feb 1990

Trivia

Julia Page Family

Julia Page's parents:

Julia Page's mother was Tekla Sokol


Julia Page's children:

Julia Page's son is Allan Page


Julia Page's current partners:

Julia Page's husband was Andrew Page


Julia Page's grandchildren:

Julia Page's grandson is Carter Page


Julia Page's in laws:

Julia Page's father in law is John Pasichnyk Julia Page's mother in law is Julia Pasichnyk Julia Page's daughter in law is Rachel Page