Divorced Relationship facts

Married 13 Aug 2005

Hopetoun House, South Queensferry, Scotland, UK

Divorce 2009

Los Angeles Showbiz lawyer
Ronald Richards

Ronald Richards

Age

54 (ca.)

Born

1966 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Steven Mnuchin

Married

24 Jun 2017

Professional Partners

Louise Mnuchin Siblings

Suzanne Hay

Sister

David Hay

Brother

Louise Mnuchin

Louise Mnuchin

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1981

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Emma Mnuchin

born 2003, age 17 (approx.)
step-child with Steven Mnuchin

JP Mnuchin

born 2005, age 15 (approx.)
step-child with Steven Mnuchin

Dylan Mnuchin

born 2005, age 15 (approx.)
step-child with Steven Mnuchin

Ronald Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Ronald Richards

Gender

Male

Age

54 (ca.)

Date of birth

1966 (ca.)

Occupations

Attorney

Trivia

Ronald Richards Family

Ronald Richards's former partners:

Ronald Richards's former wife is Louise Mnuchin


Ronald Richards's former in laws:

Ronald Richards's former father in law is William Hay Ronald Richards's former mother in law was Rachel Hay Ronald Richards's former sister in law is Suzanne Hay Ronald Richards's former brother in law is David Hay


Louise Mnuchin
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Mnuchin

Maiden name

Louise Hay

Also known as

Louise Linton

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Birth place

Murreyfield, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Education

Fettes College, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Edinburgh Drama Academy, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Pepperdine University, Malibu, California, United States

Linton is her grandfather's surname.

Trivia

Louise Mnuchin Family

Louise Mnuchin's parents:

Louise Mnuchin's father is William Hay Louise Mnuchin's mother was Rachel Hay


Louise Mnuchin's children:

Louise Mnuchin's step-daughter is Emma Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-son is JP Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-daughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Louise Mnuchin's current partners:

Louise Mnuchin's husband is Steven Mnuchin


Louise Mnuchin's former partners:

Louise Mnuchin's former husband is Ronald Richards


Louise Mnuchin's siblings:

Louise Mnuchin's sister is Suzanne Hay Louise Mnuchin's brother is David Hay


Louise Mnuchin's in laws:

Louise Mnuchin's father in law is Robert E Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's mother in law was Elaine Terner Cooper Louise Mnuchin's step-father in law is Samuel Weiner Louise Mnuchin's step-mother in law is Vivian Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-mother in law is Adriana Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's grandfather in law was Leon A Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's grandmother in law is Harriet Weiner Goldstein Louise Mnuchin's grandfather in law was Emanuel Terner Louise Mnuchin's grandmother in law was Mathilda Terner Louise Mnuchin's brother in law is Alan Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's sister in law-by-marriage is Alessandra Mnuchin