Married Relationship facts

Engaged 8 Jun 1931

Married 30 Jun 1932

Temple B'Nai Jeshurun Community House, New York City, New York, USA

Leon A Mnuchin

Leon A Mnuchin

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

9 Aug 1966

Other Partners

Vivian Mnuchin

Married

1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Samuel Weiner

Married

25 Aug 1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

New York Art Collector
Harriet Weiner Goldstein

Harriet Marian Weiner Goodstein

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert E Mnuchin

Her Other Children

Leon A Mnuchin
Bio Details

Full name

Leon A Mnuchin

Gender

Male

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Date of death:

9 Aug 1966

Place of death

At his summer home in East Hampton, Long Island, New York, USA

Occupations

Corporate lawyer

Trivia

Leon A Mnuchin Family

Leon A Mnuchin's parents:

Leon A Mnuchin's father was Aron Mnuchin Leon A Mnuchin's mother was Julie Mnuchin


Leon A Mnuchin's children:

Leon A Mnuchin's son is Robert E Mnuchin


Leon A Mnuchin's current partners:

Leon A Mnuchin's wife was Vivian Mnuchin Leon A Mnuchin's wife was Harriet Weiner Goldstein


Leon A Mnuchin's grandchildren:

Leon A Mnuchin's grandson is Alan Mnuchin Leon A Mnuchin's grandson is Steven Mnuchin


Leon A Mnuchin's great grandchildren:

Leon A Mnuchin's great granddaughter is Emma Mnuchin Leon A Mnuchin's great grandson is JP Mnuchin Leon A Mnuchin's great granddaughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Leon A Mnuchin's in laws:

Leon A Mnuchin's father in law was Abraham Gervitz Leon A Mnuchin's son in law is Adriana Mnuchin


Leon A Mnuchin's former in laws:

Leon A Mnuchin's former daughter in law was Elaine Terner Cooper


Harriet Weiner Goldstein
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Marian Weiner Goodstein

Maiden name

Harriet Marian Gervitz

Also known as

Harriet Mnuchin

Harriet Weiner

Harriet Goodstein

Gender

Female

Trivia

Harriet Weiner Goldstein Family

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's parents:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's father was Abraham Gervitz


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's children:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's son is Robert E Mnuchin


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's current partners:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's husband is Samuel Weiner Harriet Weiner Goldstein's husband was Leon A Mnuchin


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's grandchildren:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's grandson is Alan Mnuchin Harriet Weiner Goldstein's grandson is Steven Mnuchin


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's great grandchildren:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's great granddaughter is Emma Mnuchin Harriet Weiner Goldstein's great grandson is JP Mnuchin Harriet Weiner Goldstein's great granddaughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's in laws:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's father in law is Michael Weiner Harriet Weiner Goldstein's father in law was Aron Mnuchin Harriet Weiner Goldstein's mother in law was Julie Mnuchin Harriet Weiner Goldstein's son in law is Adriana Mnuchin


Harriet Weiner Goldstein's former in laws:

Harriet Weiner Goldstein's former daughter in law was Elaine Terner Cooper