Married Relationship facts

Married 1931

Emanuel Terner

Emanuel Terner

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

5 May 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mathilda Terner

Mathilda Terner

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

3 Mar 1999

His Other Children

Children Together

Elaine Terner Cooper

died 2005

Her Other Children

Emanuel Terner
Bio Details

Full name

Emanuel Terner

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Date of death:

5 May 1998

Trivia

Emanuel Terner Family

Emanuel Terner's children:

Emanuel Terner's daughter was Elaine Terner Cooper


Emanuel Terner's current partners:

Emanuel Terner's wife was Mathilda Terner


Emanuel Terner's grandchildren:

Emanuel Terner's grandson is Alan Mnuchin Emanuel Terner's grandson is Steven Mnuchin


Emanuel Terner's great grandchildren:

Emanuel Terner's great granddaughter is Emma Mnuchin Emanuel Terner's great grandson is JP Mnuchin Emanuel Terner's great granddaughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Emanuel Terner's former in laws:

Emanuel Terner's former son in law is Robert E Mnuchin


Mathilda Terner
Bio Details

Full name

Mathilda Terner

Maiden name

Mathilda Weisenfeld

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

3 Mar 1999

Place of death

At her home in Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Trivia

Mathilda Terner Family

Mathilda Terner's children:

Mathilda Terner's daughter was Elaine Terner Cooper


Mathilda Terner's current partners:

Mathilda Terner's husband was Emanuel Terner


Mathilda Terner's grandchildren:

Mathilda Terner's grandson is Alan Mnuchin Mathilda Terner's grandson is Steven Mnuchin


Mathilda Terner's great grandchildren:

Mathilda Terner's great granddaughter is Emma Mnuchin Mathilda Terner's great grandson is JP Mnuchin Mathilda Terner's great granddaughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Mathilda Terner's former in laws:

Mathilda Terner's former son in law is Robert E Mnuchin