Married Relationship facts

Engaged 14 Nov 2015

Celebrated with a champagne-and-caviar party in the Crystal Ballroom at the Beverly Hills Hotel.

Married 24 Jun 2017

Andrew W. Mellon Auditorium, National Mall, Washington, DC, USA

The couple were married by Vice-President Mike Pence in front of President Trump and First Lady Melania.

Steven Mnuchin

Steven Terner Mnuchin

Age

57

Born

Friday 21 Dec 1962

Other Partners

 Heather DeForest Crosby

Divorced

3 children together

married 25 Sep 1999
divorce 2014

Kathryn McCarver

Divorced

married 21 Nov 1992
divorce before 1999

Professional Partners

Steven Mnuchin Siblings

Alan Mnuchin

Brother

Other Partners

Ronald Richards

Divorced

married 13 Aug 2005
divorce 2009

Professional Partners

Louise Mnuchin Siblings

Suzanne Hay

Sister

David Hay

Brother

Louise Mnuchin

Louise Mnuchin

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1981

His Other Children

Emma Mnuchin

born 2003, age 17 (approx.)
with Heather DeForest Crosby

JP Mnuchin

born 2005, age 15 (approx.)
with Heather DeForest Crosby

Dylan Mnuchin

born 2005, age 15 (approx.)
with Heather DeForest Crosby

Children Together

Her Other Children

Steven Mnuchin
Bio Details

Full name

Steven Terner Mnuchin

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Friday 21 Dec 1962

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Banker

Politician

Education

Riverdale Country School, New York, United States

Yale University, New Haven, Connecticut, United States

2017- US Treasury Secretary.

Trivia

Steven Mnuchin Family

Steven Mnuchin's parents:

Steven Mnuchin's father is Robert E Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin's mother was Elaine Terner Cooper Steven Mnuchin's step-mother is Adriana Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's children:

Steven Mnuchin's daughter is Emma Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin's son is JP Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin's daughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's current partners:

Steven Mnuchin's wife is Louise Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's former partners:

Steven Mnuchin's former wife is Heather DeForest Crosby Steven Mnuchin's former wife is Kathryn McCarver


Steven Mnuchin's siblings:

Steven Mnuchin's brother is Alan Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's grandparents:

Steven Mnuchin's grandfather was Emanuel Terner Steven Mnuchin's grandmother was Mathilda Terner Steven Mnuchin's grandfather was Leon A Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin's grandmother is Harriet Weiner Goldstein


Steven Mnuchin's great grandparents:

Steven Mnuchin's great grandfather was Abraham Gervitz Steven Mnuchin's great grandfather was Aron Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin's great grandmother was Julie Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's step-grandparents:

Steven Mnuchin's step-grandfather is Samuel Weiner Steven Mnuchin's step-grandmother is Vivian Mnuchin


Steven Mnuchin's in laws:

Steven Mnuchin's father in law is William Hay Steven Mnuchin's mother in law was Rachel Hay Steven Mnuchin's sister in law is Suzanne Hay Steven Mnuchin's brother in law is David Hay


Steven Mnuchin's former in laws:

Steven Mnuchin's former father in law is Henry Ashton Crosby jr Steven Mnuchin's former mother in law is Virginia Duel Crosby Steven Mnuchin's former father in law is James McCarver


Louise Mnuchin
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Mnuchin

Maiden name

Louise Hay

Also known as

Louise Linton

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Birth place

Murreyfield, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Education

Fettes College, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Edinburgh Drama Academy, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Pepperdine University, Malibu, California, United States

Linton is her grandfather's surname.

Trivia

Louise Mnuchin Family

Louise Mnuchin's parents:

Louise Mnuchin's father is William Hay Louise Mnuchin's mother was Rachel Hay


Louise Mnuchin's children:

Louise Mnuchin's step-daughter is Emma Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-son is JP Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-daughter is Dylan Mnuchin


Louise Mnuchin's current partners:

Louise Mnuchin's husband is Steven Mnuchin


Louise Mnuchin's former partners:

Louise Mnuchin's former husband is Ronald Richards


Louise Mnuchin's siblings:

Louise Mnuchin's sister is Suzanne Hay Louise Mnuchin's brother is David Hay


Louise Mnuchin's in laws:

Louise Mnuchin's father in law is Robert E Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's mother in law was Elaine Terner Cooper Louise Mnuchin's step-father in law is Samuel Weiner Louise Mnuchin's step-mother in law is Vivian Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's step-mother in law is Adriana Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's grandfather in law was Leon A Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's grandmother in law is Harriet Weiner Goldstein Louise Mnuchin's grandfather in law was Emanuel Terner Louise Mnuchin's grandmother in law was Mathilda Terner Louise Mnuchin's brother in law is Alan Mnuchin Louise Mnuchin's sister in law-by-marriage is Alessandra Mnuchin