Divorced Relationship facts

Married circa 1965

Divorce circa 1967

Los Angeles based restaurateur
Ken Todd

Kenneth Todd

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Other Partners

Lisa Vanderpump

Married

2 children together

1982

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pamela Todd

Pamela Todd

His Other Children

Pandora Todd

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Lisa Vanderpump

Max Todd

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
adopted with Lisa Vanderpump

Children Together

Warren Todd

born 1966, age 52

Her Other Children

Ken Todd
Bio Details

Full name

Kenneth Todd

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Occupations

Restauranter

2017: Runs three restaurants in LA – Pump, Villa Blanca and SUR
NOTE: Ken is NOT a former English footballer as frequently mentioned in stories.

Trivia

Ken Todd Family

Ken Todd's children:

Ken Todd's son is Warren Todd Ken Todd's daughter is Pandora Todd Ken Todd's adopted son is Max Todd


Ken Todd's current partners:

Ken Todd's wife is Lisa Vanderpump


Ken Todd's former partners:

Ken Todd's former wife is Pamela Todd


Ken Todd's grandchildren:

Ken Todd's grandson is Ryan Todd


Ken Todd's in laws:

Ken Todd's father in law is Father-of-Lisa Vanderpump Ken Todd's brother in law is Mark Vanderpump Ken Todd's daughter in law is Sue Vanner Ken Todd's son in law is Jason Sabo


Pamela Todd
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Todd

Maiden name

Pamela Wilson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Pamela Todd Family

Pamela Todd's children:

Pamela Todd's son is Warren Todd


Pamela Todd's former partners:

Pamela Todd's former husband is Ken Todd


Pamela Todd's grandchildren:

Pamela Todd's grandson is Ryan Todd


Pamela Todd's in laws:

Pamela Todd's daughter in law is Sue Vanner