Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Oct 1978

Richard Crosbie-Dawson

Richard Crosbie-Dawson

Age

66

Born

Sunday 03 Feb 1952

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson Siblings

Olivia Wingfield

Sister

Diana Copley

Sister

Richard Wingfield

Brother

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson

Venetia Blanche Crosbie-Dawson

Age

62

Born

Sunday 13 May 1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Anthony Crosbie-Dawson

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

George Crosbie-Dawson

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Charlotte Crosbie-Dawson

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Richard Crosbie-Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Crosbie-Dawson

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Feb 1952

Trivia

Richard Crosbie-Dawson Family

Richard Crosbie-Dawson's children:

Richard Crosbie-Dawson's son is Anthony Crosbie-Dawson Richard Crosbie-Dawson's son is George Crosbie-Dawson Richard Crosbie-Dawson's daughter is Charlotte Crosbie-Dawson


Richard Crosbie-Dawson's current partners:

Richard Crosbie-Dawson's wife is Venetia Crosbie-Dawson


Richard Crosbie-Dawson's in laws:

Richard Crosbie-Dawson's father in law was Charles Wingfield Richard Crosbie-Dawson's mother in law is Meriel Wingfield Richard Crosbie-Dawson's grandfather in law was Arthur Hill, 6th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley Richard Crosbie-Dawson's grandmother in law was Cynthia Hill Richard Crosbie-Dawson's sister in law is Olivia Wingfield Richard Crosbie-Dawson's sister in law is Diana Copley Richard Crosbie-Dawson's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Copley Richard Crosbie-Dawson's brother in law is Richard Wingfield Richard Crosbie-Dawson's sister in law-by-marriage is Catherine Wingfield Richard Crosbie-Dawson's wife Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's aunt in law was Patricia Hill Richard Crosbie-Dawson's wife Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's uncle in law was Richard Hill, 7th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Venetia Blanche Crosbie-Dawson

Maiden name

Venetia Blanche Wingfield

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Sunday 13 May 1956

Trivia

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson Family

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's parents:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's father was Charles Wingfield Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's mother is Meriel Wingfield


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's children:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's son is Anthony Crosbie-Dawson Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's son is George Crosbie-Dawson Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's daughter is Charlotte Crosbie-Dawson


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's current partners:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's husband is Richard Crosbie-Dawson


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's siblings:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's sister is Olivia Wingfield Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's sister is Diana Copley Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's brother is Richard Wingfield


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's nieces and nephews:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's nephew is Jack Copley Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's niece is Alice Copley Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's nephew is Alexander Wingfield Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's nephew is Edward Wingfield Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's nephew is Charles Wingfield


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's grandparents:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's grandfather was Arthur Hill, 6th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's grandmother was Cynthia Hill


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great grandparents:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great grandfather was Arthur Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great grandmother was Helen Hill   Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great great grandfather was Lord George Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great great grandmother was Cassandra Knight   Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's uncles and aunts:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's aunt was Patricia Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's uncle was Richard Hill, 7th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great uncles and aunts:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great uncle was Cicely Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great aunt was Madeline Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great aunt was Mary Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great aunt was Dorothy Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great uncle was Sir Richard Hill Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's great uncle was George Hill


Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's first cousins once removed:

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson's first cousin once removed is Marcus Hil