Married

Charles Addington

Charles Cromwell Addington

Age

105 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1882

Other Partners

Sarah Addington

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Addington

Anna Addington

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1828

His Other Children

David Addington

born 1846, died 1928, age 82 (approx.)
with Sarah Addington

Children Together

Joseph Addington

born 1805, died 1845, age 40 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Cromwell Addington

Gender

Male

Age

105 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1882

Trivia

Charles Addington Family

Charles Addington's parents:

Charles Addington's father was William Addington Charles Addington's mother was Margaret Addington


Charles Addington's children:

Charles Addington's son was Joseph Addington Charles Addington's son was David Addington


Charles Addington's current partners:

Charles Addington's wife was Anna Addington Charles Addington's wife was Sarah Addington


Charles Addington's grandparents:

Charles Addington's grandfather was Anthony Addington Charles Addington's grandmother was Mary Addington


Charles Addington's great grandparents:

Charles Addington's great grandfather was Henry Addington Charles Addington's great grandmother was Elizabeth Addington


Charles Addington's grandchildren:

Charles Addington's granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Charles Addington's grandson was Hugh Addington


Charles Addington's great grandchildren:

Charles Addington's great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Charles Addington's great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Charles Addington's great great granddaughter was Sara Carter Charles Addington's great great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Charles Addington's 3x great granddaughter was June Carter Charles Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Charles Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Charles Addington's 3x great grandson was Joe Carter Charles Addington's 3x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Charles Addington's 3x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Charles Addington's 4x great grandson is John Cash Charles Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Charles Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Charles Addington's 5x great grandson is Jack Cash


Charles Addington's uncles and aunts:

Charles Addington's uncle was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Charles Addington's aunt was Charlotte Addington Charles Addington's uncle was John Addington Charles Addington's aunt was Anne Addington Charles Addington's aunt was Eleanor Addington Charles Addington's aunt was Elizabeth Addington Charles Addington's aunt-by-marriage was Ursula Addington


Charles Addington's cousins:

Charles Addington's cousin was Frances Addington Charles Addington's cousin was Charles Addington Charles Addington's cousin was Charlotte Addington Charles Addington's cousin was Henrietta Addington Charles Addington's cousin was Henry Addington


Charles Addington's in laws:

Charles Addington's daughter in law was Nancy Addington Charles Addington's daughter in law was Mary Addington


Anna Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Addington

Maiden name

Anna Doty

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1828

Trivia

Anna Addington Family

Anna Addington's children:

Anna Addington's son was Joseph Addington Anna Addington's step-son was David Addington


Anna Addington's current partners:

Anna Addington's husband was Charles Addington


Anna Addington's grandchildren:

Anna Addington's granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore


Anna Addington's great grandchildren:

Anna Addington's great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Anna Addington's great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Anna Addington's great great granddaughter was Sara Carter Anna Addington's great great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Anna Addington's 3x great granddaughter was June Carter Anna Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Anna Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Anna Addington's 3x great grandson was Joe Carter Anna Addington's 3x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Anna Addington's 3x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Anna Addington's 4x great grandson is John Cash Anna Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Anna Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Anna Addington's 5x great grandson is Jack Cash


Anna Addington's in laws:

Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's uncle in law was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Anna Addington's father in law was William Addington Anna Addington's mother in law was Margaret Addington Anna Addington's grandfather in law was Anthony Addington Anna Addington's grandmother in law was Mary Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's aunt in law was Charlotte Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's uncle in law was John Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's aunt in law was Anne Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's aunt in law was Eleanor Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's aunt in law was Elizabeth Addington Anna Addington's husband Charles Addington's aunt-by-marriage was Ursula Addington Anna Addington's daughter in law was Nancy Addington