Married

William Addington

William Lewis Addington

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1750

Died

1805

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Addington Siblings

Charlotte Addington

Sister

John Addington

Brother

Anne Addington

Sister

Eleanor Addington

Sister

Elizabeth Addington

Sister

Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Addington

Margaret Addington

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1761

His Other Children

Children Together

Charles Addington

born 1777, died 1882, age 105 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Addington
Bio Details

Full name

William Lewis Addington

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1750

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

1805

Trivia

William Addington Family

William Addington's parents:

William Addington's father was Anthony Addington William Addington's mother was Mary Addington


William Addington's children:

William Addington's son was Charles Addington


William Addington's current partners:

William Addington's wife was Margaret Addington


William Addington's siblings:

William Addington's brother was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth William Addington's sister was Charlotte Addington William Addington's brother was John Addington William Addington's sister was Anne Addington William Addington's sister was Eleanor Addington William Addington's sister was Elizabeth Addington


William Addington's nieces and nephews:

William Addington's niece was Frances Addington William Addington's nephew was Charles Addington William Addington's niece was Charlotte Addington William Addington's niece was Henrietta Addington William Addington's nephew was Henry Addington


William Addington's grandparents:

William Addington's grandfather was Henry Addington William Addington's grandmother was Elizabeth Addington


William Addington's grandchildren:

William Addington's grandson was Joseph Addington William Addington's grandson was David Addington


William Addington's great grandchildren:

William Addington's great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore William Addington's great grandson was Hugh Addington   William Addington's great great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty William Addington's great great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   William Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Sara Carter William Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   William Addington's 4x great granddaughter was June Carter William Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter William Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Janette Carter William Addington's 4x great grandson was Joe Carter William Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Helen Carter William Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   William Addington's 5x great grandson is John Cash William Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix William Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   William Addington's 6x great grandson is Jack Cash


William Addington's in laws:

William Addington's daughter in law was Sarah Addington William Addington's daughter in law was Anna Addington


Margaret Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Addington

Maiden name

Margaret Cromwell

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1761

Trivia

Margaret Addington Family

Margaret Addington's children:

Margaret Addington's son was Charles Addington


Margaret Addington's current partners:

Margaret Addington's husband was William Addington


Margaret Addington's grandchildren:

Margaret Addington's grandson was Joseph Addington Margaret Addington's grandson was David Addington


Margaret Addington's great grandchildren:

Margaret Addington's great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Margaret Addington's great grandson was Hugh Addington   Margaret Addington's great great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Margaret Addington's great great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Margaret Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Sara Carter Margaret Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Margaret Addington's 4x great granddaughter was June Carter Margaret Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Margaret Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Margaret Addington's 4x great grandson was Joe Carter Margaret Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Margaret Addington's 4x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Margaret Addington's 5x great grandson is John Cash Margaret Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Margaret Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Margaret Addington's 6x great grandson is Jack Cash


Margaret Addington's in laws:

Margaret Addington's brother in law was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Margaret Addington's father in law was Anthony Addington Margaret Addington's mother in law was Mary Addington Margaret Addington's grandfather in law was Henry Addington Margaret Addington's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Addington Margaret Addington's sister in law was Charlotte Addington Margaret Addington's brother in law was John Addington Margaret Addington's sister in law was Anne Addington Margaret Addington's sister in law was Eleanor Addington Margaret Addington's sister in law was Elizabeth Addington Margaret Addington's sister in law-by-marriage was Ursula Addington Margaret Addington's daughter in law was Sarah Addington Margaret Addington's daughter in law was Anna Addington