Married

David Addington

David Jesse Addington

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1846

Died

1928

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Addington Siblings

Joseph Addington

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Addington

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Addington

Mary Louemma Addington

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1904

His Other Children

Children Together

Hugh Addington

born 1877, died 1929, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Addington
Bio Details

Full name

David Jesse Addington

Gender

Male

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1846

Date of death:

1928

Trivia

David Addington Family

David Addington's parents:

David Addington's father was Charles Addington David Addington's mother was Sarah Addington David Addington's step-mother was Anna Addington


David Addington's children:

David Addington's son was Hugh Addington


David Addington's current partners:

David Addington's wife was Mary Addington


David Addington's siblings:

David Addington's half-brother was Joseph Addington


David Addington's nieces and nephews:

David Addington's niece was Nancy Kilgore


David Addington's grand nieces and grand nephews:

David Addington's great niece was Nancy Dougherty David Addington's great niece was Margaret Addington


David Addington's grandparents:

David Addington's grandfather was William Addington David Addington's grandmother was Margaret Addington


David Addington's great grandparents:

David Addington's great grandfather was Anthony Addington David Addington's great grandmother was Mary Addington   David Addington's great great grandfather was Henry Addington David Addington's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Addington


David Addington's grandchildren:

David Addington's granddaughter was Maybelle Carter


David Addington's great grandchildren:

David Addington's great granddaughter was June Carter David Addington's great granddaughter is Helen Carter David Addington's great granddaughter is Anita Carter   David Addington's great great grandson is John Cash David Addington's great great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix David Addington's great great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   David Addington's 3x great grandson is Jack Cash


David Addington's great uncles and aunts:

David Addington's great uncle was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth David Addington's great aunt was Charlotte Addington David Addington's great uncle was John Addington David Addington's great aunt was Anne Addington David Addington's great aunt was Eleanor Addington David Addington's great aunt was Elizabeth Addington


David Addington's first cousins once removed:

David Addington's first cousin once removed was Frances Addington David Addington's first cousin once removed was Charles Addington David Addington's first cousin once removed was Charlotte Addington David Addington's first cousin once removed was Henrietta Addington David Addington's first cousin once removed was Henry Addington


David Addington's in laws:

David Addington's daughter in law was Margaret Addington


Mary Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louemma Addington

Maiden name

Mary McConnell

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1904

Trivia

Mary Addington Family

Mary Addington's children:

Mary Addington's son was Hugh Addington


Mary Addington's current partners:

Mary Addington's husband was David Addington


Mary Addington's grandchildren:

Mary Addington's granddaughter was Maybelle Carter


Mary Addington's great grandchildren:

Mary Addington's great granddaughter was June Carter Mary Addington's great granddaughter is Helen Carter Mary Addington's great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Mary Addington's great great grandson is John Cash Mary Addington's great great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Mary Addington's great great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Mary Addington's 3x great grandson is Jack Cash


Mary Addington's in laws:

Mary Addington's father in law was Charles Addington Mary Addington's mother in law was Sarah Addington Mary Addington's step-mother in law was Anna Addington Mary Addington's grandfather in law was William Addington Mary Addington's grandmother in law was Margaret Addington Mary Addington's half-brother in law was Joseph Addington Mary Addington's sister in law-by-marriage was Nancy Addington Mary Addington's daughter in law was Margaret Addington