Married Relationship facts

Married 1993

Hon Andrew Lopes

Andrew James Lopes

Age

47

Born

Monday 26 Apr 1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Hon Andrew Lopes Siblings

Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough

Brother

Hon Katie Canvin

Sister

Melinda Lopes

Sister

Hon. Emily Lopes

Half-sister

other parent: Sarah Lopes

Hon Louisa Lopes

Half-sister

other parent: Sarah Lopes

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kristina Lopes

Kristina Marie Lopes

His Other Children

Children Together

Chloe Lopes

born 1993, age 25

Sascha Lopes

born 1995, age 22

Her Other Children

Hon Andrew Lopes
Bio Details

Full name

Andrew James Lopes

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Monday 26 Apr 1971

Trivia

Hon Andrew Lopes Family

Hon Andrew Lopes's parents:

Hon Andrew Lopes's father was Henry Lopes, 3rd Baron Roborough Hon Andrew Lopes's mother is Robyn Bromwich Hon Andrew Lopes's step-mother is Sarah Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's children:

Hon Andrew Lopes's daughter is Chloe Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's son is Sascha Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's current partners:

Hon Andrew Lopes's wife is Kristina Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's siblings:

Hon Andrew Lopes's brother is Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough Hon Andrew Lopes's sister is Hon Katie Canvin Hon Andrew Lopes's sister is Melinda Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's half-sister is Hon. Emily Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's half-sister is Hon Louisa Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's nieces and nephews:

Hon Andrew Lopes's nephew is Hon Henry Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's nephew is Hon Ralph Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's niece is Hon Olivia Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's niece is Constance Canvin


Hon Andrew Lopes's grandparents:

Hon Andrew Lopes's grandfather was Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough Hon Andrew Lopes's grandmother was Helen Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's step-grandparents:

Hon Andrew Lopes's step-grandfather is Colin Baker Hon Andrew Lopes's step-grandmother is Penelope Baker


Hon Andrew Lopes's uncles and aunts:

Hon Andrew Lopes's aunt was Hon Myra Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's uncle is Hon George Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's aunt-by-marriage is Hon Sarah Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's cousins:

Hon Andrew Lopes's cousin is Harry Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's cousin is Lorna Lyle Hon Andrew Lopes's cousin is Sabrina Lopes


Hon Andrew Lopes's first cousins once removed:

Hon Andrew Lopes's first cousin once removed is Eliza Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's first cousin once removed is Gus Lopes Hon Andrew Lopes's first cousin once removed is Louis Lopes


Kristina Lopes
Bio Details

Full name

Kristina Marie Lopes

Maiden name

Kristina Overbeck

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kristina Lopes Family

Kristina Lopes's children:

Kristina Lopes's daughter is Chloe Lopes Kristina Lopes's son is Sascha Lopes


Kristina Lopes's current partners:

Kristina Lopes's husband is Hon Andrew Lopes


Kristina Lopes's in laws:

Kristina Lopes's father in law was Henry Lopes, 3rd Baron Roborough Kristina Lopes's mother in law is Robyn Bromwich Kristina Lopes's step-mother in law is Sarah Lopes Kristina Lopes's step-grandfather in law is Colin Baker Kristina Lopes's step-grandmother in law is Penelope Baker Kristina Lopes's grandfather in law was Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough Kristina Lopes's grandmother in law was Helen Lopes Kristina Lopes's brother in law is Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough Kristina Lopes's sister in law-by-marriage is Jean Lopes Kristina Lopes's sister in law is Hon Katie Canvin Kristina Lopes's brother in law-by-marriage is Roderick Canvin Kristina Lopes's sister in law is Melinda Lopes Kristina Lopes's half-sister in law is Hon. Emily Lopes Kristina Lopes's half-sister in law is Hon Louisa Lopes Kristina Lopes's husband Hon Andrew Lopes's aunt in law was Hon Myra Lopes Kristina Lopes's husband Hon Andrew Lopes's uncle in law is Hon George Lopes Kristina Lopes's husband Hon Andrew Lopes's aunt-by-marriage is Hon Sarah Lopes