How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Matilda Vettel
Matilda Vettel

Partners of 
Matilda Vettel

Matilda Vettel
Bio Details

Full name

Matilda Vettel

Also known as

Mathilda Vettel

Gender

Female

Age

3 (ca.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Sep 2015

Spanist TV reported the name of Sebastian's second daughter as Matilda but admitted that they didn't know how it should be spelled.

Matilda Vettel Siblings

Emelie Vettel

Sister

Matilda Vettel

Matilda Vettel

Age

3 (ca.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Sep 2015

Trivia

Matilda Vettel Family

Matilda Vettel's parents:

Matilda Vettel's father is Sebastian Vettel Matilda Vettel's mother is Hanna Vettel


Matilda Vettel's siblings:

Matilda Vettel's sister is Emelie Vettel


Matilda Vettel's grandparents:

Matilda Vettel's grandfather is Norbert Sprater Matilda Vettel's grandmother is Sarah Sprater Matilda Vettel's grandfather is Norbert Vettel Matilda Vettel's grandmother is Heike Vettel


Matilda Vettel's great grandparents:

Matilda Vettel's great grandfather is Werner Marquardt Matilda Vettel's great grandmother was Margaret Marquardt Matilda Vettel's great grandfather is Josef Vettel Matilda Vettel's great grandmother is Katherine Vettel


Matilda Vettel's uncles and aunts:

Matilda Vettel's aunt is Stephanie Vettel Matilda Vettel's aunt is Melanie Vettel Matilda Vettel's uncle is Fabian Vettel