Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Apr 1878

Thomas De Burgh

Lt-Col Thomas John De Burgh

Age

79

Born

Saturday 01 Nov 1851

Died

7 Sep 1931

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emily de Burgh

Emily Anne De Burgh

Died

20 May 1913

His Other Children

Children Together

Una De Burgh

died 1890

Coralie De Burgh

born 1880, died 1958, age 78

Sir Eric De Burgh

born 1881, died 1973, age 91

Sir Hubert De Burgh

born 1881, died 1931, age 50

Maurice De Burgh

born 1882, died 1958, age 76

Zoë De Burgh

born 1884, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles De Burgh

born 1886, died 1973, age 86

Thomas De Burgh

born 1888, died 1914, age 26

Her Other Children

Thomas De Burgh
Bio Details

Full name

Lt-Col Thomas John De Burgh

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Nov 1851

Date of death:

7 Sep 1931

Trivia

Thomas De Burgh Family

Thomas De Burgh's children:

Thomas De Burgh's daughter was Una De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's daughter was Coralie De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's son was Sir Eric De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's son was Sir Hubert De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's son was Maurice De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's daughter was Zoë De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's son was Charles De Burgh Thomas De Burgh's son was Thomas De Burgh


Thomas De Burgh's current partners:

Thomas De Burgh's wife was Emily de Burgh


Thomas De Burgh's grandchildren:

Thomas De Burgh's granddaughter is Maeve Davison Thomas De Burgh's granddaughter is Rosemary Foley


Thomas De Burgh's great grandchildren:

Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is Chris de Burgh Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is Richard Davison Thomas De Burgh's great granddaughter is Bridget Foley Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is Eric Foley Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is Brian Foley Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is John Foley Thomas De Burgh's great granddaughter is Mary Foley Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is David Foley Thomas De Burgh's great granddaughter is Ann Foley Thomas De Burgh's great grandson is Thomas Foley Thomas De Burgh's great granddaughter is Rose Foley Thomas De Burgh's great granddaughter is Susan Foley   Thomas De Burgh's great great grandson is Hubie Davison Thomas De Burgh's great great grandson is Michael Davison Thomas De Burgh's great great granddaughter is Rosanna Davison


Thomas De Burgh's in laws:

Thomas De Burgh's daughter in law was Mary De Burgh


Emily de Burgh
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Anne De Burgh

Maiden name

Emily Anne Fock

Gender

Female

Date of death:

20 May 1913

Trivia

Emily de Burgh Family

Emily de Burgh's children:

Emily de Burgh's daughter was Una De Burgh Emily de Burgh's daughter was Coralie De Burgh Emily de Burgh's son was Sir Eric De Burgh Emily de Burgh's son was Sir Hubert De Burgh Emily de Burgh's son was Maurice De Burgh Emily de Burgh's daughter was Zoë De Burgh Emily de Burgh's son was Charles De Burgh Emily de Burgh's son was Thomas De Burgh


Emily de Burgh's current partners:

Emily de Burgh's husband was Thomas De Burgh


Emily de Burgh's grandchildren:

Emily de Burgh's granddaughter is Maeve Davison Emily de Burgh's granddaughter is Rosemary Foley


Emily de Burgh's great grandchildren:

Emily de Burgh's great grandson is Chris de Burgh Emily de Burgh's great grandson is Richard Davison Emily de Burgh's great granddaughter is Bridget Foley Emily de Burgh's great grandson is Eric Foley Emily de Burgh's great grandson is Brian Foley Emily de Burgh's great grandson is John Foley Emily de Burgh's great granddaughter is Mary Foley Emily de Burgh's great grandson is David Foley Emily de Burgh's great granddaughter is Ann Foley Emily de Burgh's great grandson is Thomas Foley Emily de Burgh's great granddaughter is Rose Foley Emily de Burgh's great granddaughter is Susan Foley   Emily de Burgh's great great grandson is Hubie Davison Emily de Burgh's great great grandson is Michael Davison Emily de Burgh's great great granddaughter is Rosanna Davison


Emily de Burgh's in laws:

Emily de Burgh's daughter in law was Mary De Burgh