Married

Malcom Mackintosh

Malcom Mackintosh

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dorothy Mackintosh

Dorothy Mackintosh

His Other Children

Children Together

Steven Mackintosh

born 1967, age 51

British Actor

Her Other Children

Malcom Mackintosh
Bio Details

Full name

Malcom Mackintosh

Gender

Male

Trivia

Malcom Mackintosh Family

Malcom Mackintosh's children:

Malcom Mackintosh's son is Steven Mackintosh


Malcom Mackintosh's current partners:

Malcom Mackintosh's wife is Dorothy Mackintosh


Malcom Mackintosh's grandchildren:

Malcom Mackintosh's granddaughter is Martha Mackintosh Malcom Mackintosh's granddaughter is Blythe Mackintosh


Malcom Mackintosh's in laws:

Malcom Mackintosh's daughter in law is Lisa Jacobs


Dorothy Mackintosh
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Mackintosh

Maiden name

Dorothy Parrus

Gender

Female

Trivia

Dorothy Mackintosh Family

Dorothy Mackintosh's children:

Dorothy Mackintosh's son is Steven Mackintosh


Dorothy Mackintosh's current partners:

Dorothy Mackintosh's husband is Malcom Mackintosh


Dorothy Mackintosh's grandchildren:

Dorothy Mackintosh's granddaughter is Martha Mackintosh Dorothy Mackintosh's granddaughter is Blythe Mackintosh


Dorothy Mackintosh's in laws:

Dorothy Mackintosh's daughter in law is Lisa Jacobs