Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1876

Thomas O'Mara

Thomas O'Mara

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1835

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dillon Mapother

Married

3 children together

Ended 1874

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary O'Mara

Mary O'Mara

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Mapother I

born 1876, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Wible Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Henry Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Dellia Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Thomas O'Mara
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas O'Mara

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1835

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Thomas O'Mara Family

Thomas O'Mara's children:

Thomas O'Mara's son was Thomas Mapother I Thomas O'Mara's step-daughter is Wible Mapother Thomas O'Mara's step-son is Henry Mapother Thomas O'Mara's step-daughter is Dellia Mapother


Thomas O'Mara's current partners:

Thomas O'Mara's wife was Mary O'Mara


Thomas O'Mara's grandchildren:

Thomas O'Mara's grandson is Paul Mapother Thomas O'Mara's grandson is Thomas Mapother II


Thomas O'Mara's great grandchildren:

Thomas O'Mara's great grandson was William Mapother Snr Thomas O'Mara's great grandson was Thomas Mapother III   Thomas O'Mara's great great grandson is Tom Cruise Thomas O'Mara's great great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Thomas O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Thomas O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Thomas O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Thomas O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Marian Henry Thomas O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Thomas O'Mara's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Bella Parker Thomas O'Mara's 3x great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Thomas O'Mara's adopted 3x great grandson is Connor Cruise Thomas O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Liam Darmody Thomas O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Aden Darmody


Thomas O'Mara's in laws:

Thomas O'Mara's daughter in law was Anna Mapother


Mary O'Mara
Bio Details

Full name

Mary O'Mara

Maiden name

Mary Cruise

Also known as

Mary Mapother

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary O'Mara Family

Mary O'Mara's children:

Mary O'Mara's daughter is Wible Mapother Mary O'Mara's son is Henry Mapother Mary O'Mara's daughter is Dellia Mapother Mary O'Mara's son was Thomas Mapother I


Mary O'Mara's current partners:

Mary O'Mara's husband was Thomas O'Mara


Mary O'Mara's former partners:

Mary O'Mara's former husband was Dillon Mapother


Mary O'Mara's grandchildren:

Mary O'Mara's grandson is Paul Mapother Mary O'Mara's grandson is Thomas Mapother II


Mary O'Mara's great grandchildren:

Mary O'Mara's great grandson was William Mapother Snr Mary O'Mara's great grandson was Thomas Mapother III   Mary O'Mara's great great grandson is Tom Cruise Mary O'Mara's great great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Marian Henry Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Mary O'Mara's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Bella Parker Mary O'Mara's 3x great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Mary O'Mara's adopted 3x great grandson is Connor Cruise Mary O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Liam Darmody Mary O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Aden Darmody


Mary O'Mara's in laws:

Mary O'Mara's daughter in law was Anna Mapother