Married

James S Douglass

James S Douglass

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

1902

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louisa A Douglass

Louisa A Douglass

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1837

Died

1898

His Other Children

Children Together

Harriet Duley

born 1859, died 1935, age 76 (approx.)

James Douglass

born 1865, died 1961, age 96 (approx.)

Ann Ellis

born 1867, died 1947, age 80 (approx.)

William J Douglass

born 1869, died 1940, age 71 (approx.)

Lena Tidrick

born 1874, died 1954, age 80 (approx.)

Eli Douglass

born 1878, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James S Douglass
Bio Details

Full name

James S Douglass

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Birth place

Newfield, Tompkins County, New York, USA

Date of death:

1902

Trivia

James S Douglass Family

James S Douglass's children:

James S Douglass's daughter was Harriet Duley James S Douglass's son was James Douglass James S Douglass's daughter was Ann Ellis James S Douglass's son was William J Douglass James S Douglass's daughter was Lena Tidrick James S Douglass's son was Eli Douglass


James S Douglass's current partners:

James S Douglass's wife was Louisa A Douglass


James S Douglass's grandchildren:

James S Douglass's granddaughter was Grace Mercer


James S Douglass's great grandchildren:

James S Douglass's great grandson was Harold Mercer James S Douglass's great grandson was Robert Mercer James S Douglass's great granddaughter was Ruth Mercer James S Douglass's great grandson was William Mercer James S Douglass's great granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty James S Douglass's great granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod James S Douglass's great granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo James S Douglass's great grandson was Richard Mercer James S Douglass's great granddaughter was Margaret Puls   James S Douglass's great great grandson is Mike Pompeo James S Douglass's great great granddaughter is Michelle Linford James S Douglass's great great grandson is Mark Pompeo   James S Douglass's 3x great grandson is Nick Pompeo


James S Douglass's in laws:

James S Douglass's daughter in law was Lura Douglass


Louisa A Douglass
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa A Douglass

Maiden name

Louisa A Coleman

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1837

Date of death:

1898

Trivia

Louisa A Douglass Family

Louisa A Douglass's children:

Louisa A Douglass's daughter was Harriet Duley Louisa A Douglass's son was James Douglass Louisa A Douglass's daughter was Ann Ellis Louisa A Douglass's son was William J Douglass Louisa A Douglass's daughter was Lena Tidrick Louisa A Douglass's son was Eli Douglass


Louisa A Douglass's current partners:

Louisa A Douglass's husband was James S Douglass


Louisa A Douglass's grandchildren:

Louisa A Douglass's granddaughter was Grace Mercer


Louisa A Douglass's great grandchildren:

Louisa A Douglass's great grandson was Harold Mercer Louisa A Douglass's great grandson was Robert Mercer Louisa A Douglass's great granddaughter was Ruth Mercer Louisa A Douglass's great grandson was William Mercer Louisa A Douglass's great granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty Louisa A Douglass's great granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod Louisa A Douglass's great granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo Louisa A Douglass's great grandson was Richard Mercer Louisa A Douglass's great granddaughter was Margaret Puls   Louisa A Douglass's great great grandson is Mike Pompeo Louisa A Douglass's great great granddaughter is Michelle Linford Louisa A Douglass's great great grandson is Mark Pompeo   Louisa A Douglass's 3x great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Louisa A Douglass's in laws:

Louisa A Douglass's daughter in law was Lura Douglass