Married

William J Douglass

William J Douglass

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1869

Died

4 May 1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William J Douglass Siblings

Harriet Duley

Sister

James Douglass

Brother

Ann Ellis

Sister

Lena Tidrick

Sister

Eli Douglass

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lura Douglass

Lura Douglass

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1871

Died

29 Jan 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Grace Mercer

born 1893, died 1963, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William J Douglass
Bio Details

Full name

William J Douglass

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1869

Date of death:

4 May 1940

Trivia

William J Douglass Family

William J Douglass's parents:

William J Douglass's father was James S Douglass William J Douglass's mother was Louisa A Douglass


William J Douglass's children:

William J Douglass's daughter was Grace Mercer


William J Douglass's current partners:

William J Douglass's wife was Lura Douglass


William J Douglass's siblings:

William J Douglass's sister was Harriet Duley William J Douglass's brother was James Douglass William J Douglass's sister was Ann Ellis William J Douglass's sister was Lena Tidrick William J Douglass's brother was Eli Douglass


William J Douglass's grandchildren:

William J Douglass's grandson was Harold Mercer William J Douglass's grandson was Robert Mercer William J Douglass's granddaughter was Ruth Mercer William J Douglass's grandson was William Mercer William J Douglass's granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty William J Douglass's granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod William J Douglass's granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo William J Douglass's grandson was Richard Mercer William J Douglass's granddaughter was Margaret Puls


William J Douglass's great grandchildren:

William J Douglass's great grandson is Mike Pompeo William J Douglass's great granddaughter is Michelle Linford William J Douglass's great grandson is Mark Pompeo   William J Douglass's great great grandson is Nick Pompeo


William J Douglass's in laws:

William J Douglass's father in law was Colby Rowe William J Douglass's son in law was Earl Mercer


Lura Douglass
Bio Details

Full name

Lura Douglass

Maiden name

Lura Rowe

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1871

Date of death:

29 Jan 1947

Trivia

Lura Douglass Family

Lura Douglass's parents:

Lura Douglass's father was Colby Rowe


Lura Douglass's children:

Lura Douglass's daughter was Grace Mercer


Lura Douglass's current partners:

Lura Douglass's husband was William J Douglass


Lura Douglass's grandchildren:

Lura Douglass's grandson was Harold Mercer Lura Douglass's grandson was Robert Mercer Lura Douglass's granddaughter was Ruth Mercer Lura Douglass's grandson was William Mercer Lura Douglass's granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty Lura Douglass's granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod Lura Douglass's granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo Lura Douglass's grandson was Richard Mercer Lura Douglass's granddaughter was Margaret Puls


Lura Douglass's great grandchildren:

Lura Douglass's great grandson is Mike Pompeo Lura Douglass's great granddaughter is Michelle Linford Lura Douglass's great grandson is Mark Pompeo   Lura Douglass's great great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Lura Douglass's in laws:

Lura Douglass's father in law was James S Douglass Lura Douglass's mother in law was Louisa A Douglass Lura Douglass's sister in law was Harriet Duley Lura Douglass's brother in law was James Douglass Lura Douglass's sister in law was Ann Ellis Lura Douglass's sister in law was Lena Tidrick Lura Douglass's brother in law was Eli Douglass Lura Douglass's son in law was Earl Mercer