Married

Ulysses Mercer

Ulysses Grant Mercer

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Mercer

Mary Josephine Mercer

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Earl Mercer

born 1894, died 1959, age 65 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Ulysses Mercer
Bio Details

Full name

Ulysses Grant Mercer

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Ulysses Mercer Family

Ulysses Mercer's children:

Ulysses Mercer's son was Earl Mercer


Ulysses Mercer's current partners:

Ulysses Mercer's wife was Mary Mercer


Ulysses Mercer's grandchildren:

Ulysses Mercer's grandson was Harold Mercer Ulysses Mercer's grandson was Robert Mercer Ulysses Mercer's granddaughter was Ruth Mercer Ulysses Mercer's grandson was William Mercer Ulysses Mercer's granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty Ulysses Mercer's granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod Ulysses Mercer's granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo Ulysses Mercer's grandson was Richard Mercer Ulysses Mercer's granddaughter was Margaret Puls


Ulysses Mercer's great grandchildren:

Ulysses Mercer's great grandson is Mike Pompeo Ulysses Mercer's great granddaughter is Michelle Linford Ulysses Mercer's great grandson is Mark Pompeo   Ulysses Mercer's great great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Ulysses Mercer's in laws:

Ulysses Mercer's daughter in law was Grace Mercer


Mary Mercer
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Josephine Mercer

Maiden name

Mary Josephine La Paille

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Mercer Family

Mary Mercer's children:

Mary Mercer's son was Earl Mercer


Mary Mercer's current partners:

Mary Mercer's husband was Ulysses Mercer


Mary Mercer's grandchildren:

Mary Mercer's grandson was Harold Mercer Mary Mercer's grandson was Robert Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Ruth Mercer Mary Mercer's grandson was William Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo Mary Mercer's grandson was Richard Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Margaret Puls


Mary Mercer's great grandchildren:

Mary Mercer's great grandson is Mike Pompeo Mary Mercer's great granddaughter is Michelle Linford Mary Mercer's great grandson is Mark Pompeo   Mary Mercer's great great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Mary Mercer's in laws:

Mary Mercer's daughter in law was Grace Mercer