Married

Earl Mercer

Earl James Mercer

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1894

Died

1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grace Mercer

Grace Mae Mercer

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Harold Mercer

born 1916, died 1970, age 54 (approx.)

Robert Mercer

born 1917, died 1975, age 58 (approx.)

Ruth Mercer

born 1918, died 1978, age 60 (approx.)

William Mercer

born 1920, died 2005, age 85 (approx.)

Betty Lou Doherty

born 1925, died 2013, age 88 (approx.)

Doris Joan Conrod

born 1928, died 2011, age 83 (approx.)

Dorothy Pompeo

born 1929, died 1996, age 66

Richard Mercer

born 1931, died 2011, age 80 (approx.)

Margaret Puls

born 1933, died 1982, age 49 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Earl Mercer
Bio Details

Full name

Earl James Mercer

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1894

Date of death:

1959

Trivia

Earl Mercer Family

Earl Mercer's parents:

Earl Mercer's father was Ulysses Mercer Earl Mercer's mother was Mary Mercer


Earl Mercer's children:

Earl Mercer's son was Harold Mercer Earl Mercer's son was Robert Mercer Earl Mercer's daughter was Ruth Mercer Earl Mercer's son was William Mercer Earl Mercer's daughter was Betty Lou Doherty Earl Mercer's daughter was Doris Joan Conrod Earl Mercer's daughter was Dorothy Pompeo Earl Mercer's son was Richard Mercer Earl Mercer's daughter was Margaret Puls


Earl Mercer's current partners:

Earl Mercer's wife was Grace Mercer


Earl Mercer's grandchildren:

Earl Mercer's grandson is Mike Pompeo Earl Mercer's granddaughter is Michelle Linford Earl Mercer's grandson is Mark Pompeo


Earl Mercer's great grandchildren:

Earl Mercer's great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Earl Mercer's in laws:

Earl Mercer's father in law was William J Douglass Earl Mercer's mother in law was Lura Douglass Earl Mercer's grandfather in law was James S Douglass Earl Mercer's grandmother in law was Louisa A Douglass Earl Mercer's grandfather in law was Colby Rowe Earl Mercer's wife Grace Mercer's aunt in law was Harriet Duley Earl Mercer's wife Grace Mercer's uncle in law was James Douglass Earl Mercer's wife Grace Mercer's aunt in law was Ann Ellis Earl Mercer's wife Grace Mercer's aunt in law was Lena Tidrick Earl Mercer's wife Grace Mercer's uncle in law was Eli Douglass Earl Mercer's son in law is Wayne Pompeo


Grace Mercer
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Mae Mercer

Maiden name

Grace Mae Douglass

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Date of death:

1963

Trivia

Grace Mercer Family

Grace Mercer's parents:

Grace Mercer's father was William J Douglass Grace Mercer's mother was Lura Douglass


Grace Mercer's children:

Grace Mercer's son was Harold Mercer Grace Mercer's son was Robert Mercer Grace Mercer's daughter was Ruth Mercer Grace Mercer's son was William Mercer Grace Mercer's daughter was Betty Lou Doherty Grace Mercer's daughter was Doris Joan Conrod Grace Mercer's daughter was Dorothy Pompeo Grace Mercer's son was Richard Mercer Grace Mercer's daughter was Margaret Puls


Grace Mercer's current partners:

Grace Mercer's husband was Earl Mercer


Grace Mercer's grandparents:

Grace Mercer's grandfather was Colby Rowe Grace Mercer's grandfather was James S Douglass Grace Mercer's grandmother was Louisa A Douglass


Grace Mercer's grandchildren:

Grace Mercer's grandson is Mike Pompeo Grace Mercer's granddaughter is Michelle Linford Grace Mercer's grandson is Mark Pompeo


Grace Mercer's great grandchildren:

Grace Mercer's great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Grace Mercer's uncles and aunts:

Grace Mercer's aunt was Harriet Duley Grace Mercer's uncle was James Douglass Grace Mercer's aunt was Ann Ellis Grace Mercer's aunt was Lena Tidrick Grace Mercer's uncle was Eli Douglass


Grace Mercer's in laws:

Grace Mercer's father in law was Ulysses Mercer Grace Mercer's mother in law was Mary Mercer Grace Mercer's son in law is Wayne Pompeo